18,635

Properties in ZIP Code 10306

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $385,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Richmond Rd Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3160 Richmond Rd Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Macbride Fillmore Real Estate Fusion

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cuba-C Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      134 Cuba-C Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiTommaso DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Cedar Grove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      63 Cedar Grove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Paul DelMaestro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $514,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Arc Place Unit B3, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Arc Place Unit B3, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $518,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Arc Place Unit A6, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Arc Place Unit A6, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Caro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $497,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Midland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      491 Midland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Mohamed Pyramid Home Realty Corp.

    • /31

      Est $1,000,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Natick St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Natick St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Pappalardo Century 21 Papp Realty

    • /17

      Est $693,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Roma Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      315 Roma Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $798,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Weed Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      55 Weed Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,988
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /2

      Est $719,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Chesterton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      357 Chesterton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent James Nelson Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

    • /24

      Est $815,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Corona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Corona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Polizzi M Donato & Co. Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $1,181,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beach Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 Beach Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mussolino Ben Bay Realty Co of Bay Ridge

    • /15

      Est $553,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Franklin Ln Unit F, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Franklin Ln Unit F, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim (Aaron) Goh KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $729,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Amber St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      97 Amber St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Joann Impellizine DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,157,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Princeton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      165 Princeton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Campana MYNY Residential

    • /26

      Est $724,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Roma Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      161 Roma Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Calemine Calemine & Co. Real Estate, LL

    • /3

      Est $699,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Oak Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      388 Oak Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Franzen Real Broker NY LLC

    • /59

      Est $1,615,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Manor Ct, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      58 Manor Ct, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sari Kingsley Sari Kingsley, Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $717,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Maybury Ct, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      37 Maybury Ct, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lonuzzi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /20

      Est $749,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Redgrave Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63 Redgrave Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $693,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Taunton St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      73 Taunton St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Macbride Fillmore Real Estate Fusion

    • /26

      Est $725,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Taunton St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Taunton St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weintraub Berns Agency

    • /3

      Est $680,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Taunton St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Taunton St, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Moore Jason Mitchell Real Estate NY

    • /29

      Est $830,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 S Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2292 S Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura L. Volsario Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    • /32

      Est $794,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Amboy Rd Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3522 Amboy Rd Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Koyfman DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $936,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Justin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      212 Justin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Brkani Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $695,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Thayer Place, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Thayer Place, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cammaroto Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /28

      Est $699,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cosimo Tacopino Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $729,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      168 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeRosa Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /31

      Est $747,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      162 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Willis Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /23

      Est $704,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      160 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Yetman DiTommaso Real Estate

    • 80 Kelvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Est $1,126,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Kelvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      80 Kelvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,450
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thornton Cross Country Realty

    • /68

      Est $731,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Justin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      126 Justin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Trunzo AT Real Estate Specialists

    • /30

      Est $965,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Kelvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      77 Kelvin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daria Rubino Homesite Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $835,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Durant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      149 Durant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brady Safari Realty

    • /30

      Est $860,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Durant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      145 Durant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Felitti Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /32

      Est $740,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hooper Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      155 Hooper Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jian Yin Zhong Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $778,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Justin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 Justin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Ya (Anna) Wang Tiger Realty

    • /22

      Est $798,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Twombly Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      143 Twombly Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Aweeky M Donato & Co. Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $956,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      54 Spratt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mezzadri Jr. Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home