Est $434,233
108 Pond Way Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10303
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,398 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 45% Above List Price
- $215/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $300,000
- Sep 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith RE/MAX
Est $434,233
108 Pond Way Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith RE/MAX
492 Lisk Ave Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ian Clement Winzone Realty Inc
Est $709,714
470 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Emmanuel United National Realty
Est $536,343
15 Federal Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC
Est $493,866
315 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Schipani Village Realty of SI Ltd.
Est $541,431
258 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Irizarry REONY.com
Est $601,610
153 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sari Kingsley Sari Kingsley, Real Estate
Est $838,450
21 Brabant St, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent william Lin Ashford Homes LLC
Est $446,858
30 Selvin Loop Unit 170, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gloria Craven Keller Williams Realty Staten Island
Est $444,126
36 Selvin Loop Unit 167, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Coscia Wonica REALTORS & Appraisers
Est $576,792
951 Goethals Rd N Unit 123, Staten Island, NY 10303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Diana KMS Realty Group, Inc.
Est $667,337
95 Wilcox St, Staten Island, NY 10303