147

Recently Sold Homes in 10303

Section Image
  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    335 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,154

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Aronovich Mark International Real Estate

    335 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /18

    $423,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11 Coonley Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,598

    Last Listing Agent Victor Salvo Casandra Properties, Inc

    11 Coonley Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    60 Northfield Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF

    Current Estimated Value $555,283

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert Defalco Realty

    60 Northfield Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    94 Wolkoff Ln Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert Defalco Realty

    94 Wolkoff Ln Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    268 Bruckner Ave Unit 268, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,618

    Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    268 Bruckner Ave Unit 268, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /15

    $996,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15 Birch Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,746

    Last Listing Agent Sucuri Tony Palevic Comfort Homes Realty Group Inc

    15 Birch Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /48

    $629,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    142 Dehart Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,201

    Last Listing Agent Carey Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    142 Dehart Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /4

    $539,893

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    115 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,352

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    115 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    263 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,435

    Last Listing Agent naeem ghafoor RE/MAX Edge

    263 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 76 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    76 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,238

    Last Listing Agent Arafat Ibrahim AI Realty Brokerage LLC

    76 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /15

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    169 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,749

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    169 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    61 Mariners Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,701

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Zappala Coldwell Banker Advantage

    61 Mariners Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /16

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    72 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,936

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    72 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /31

    $945,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    18 Albert Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,932

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Bajramovic RE/MAX Elite

    18 Albert Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /18

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,176

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grasso American Homes Group

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /36

    $725,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    40 Monsey Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,232

    Last Listing Agent Joann Rivera Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    40 Monsey Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /21

    $621,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    336 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,403

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Summa Compass Realty Central Inc.

    336 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /23

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,757

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    15 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /3

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    34 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,662

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tambini Real Broker NY LLC

    34 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /9

    $167,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2701 Goethals Rd N Unit D11, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eli Ruiz Re/Max Advisors

    2701 Goethals Rd N Unit D11, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 21 Carol Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    21 Carol Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,066

    Last Listing Agent Jay Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty Inc

    21 Carol Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    31 Charles Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,173

    Last Listing Agent Jose Oropeza EXP Realty

    31 Charles Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /20

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    70 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,980

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Cavicchio JM Properties

    70 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    85 Regal Walk Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,011

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Zinnanti CRM Real Estate

    85 Regal Walk Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /4

    $360,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    211 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,161

    Last Listing Agent Michael Santangelo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    211 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 33 Erastina Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    33 Erastina Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,273

    Last Listing Agent Joiker Calderon Signature Premier Properties

    33 Erastina Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /21

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    49 Wolkoff Ln Unit 38, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,483

    Last Listing Agent John DeStefano Re/Max Edge

    49 Wolkoff Ln Unit 38, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /30

    $608,400

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    68 Regal Walk Unit 48, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,954

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    68 Regal Walk Unit 48, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /44

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    106 Mersereau Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,167

    Last Listing Agent Camille Maiorano-Ortiz Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    106 Mersereau Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /12

    $540,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    101 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,471

    Last Listing Agent George Wonica Real Broker NY LLC

    101 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /19

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    66 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,028

    Last Listing Agent Dora lind Revolution Realty Group

    66 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /18

    $382,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    58 Selvin Loop Unit 153, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,962

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kania Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    58 Selvin Loop Unit 153, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    50 Regal Walk Unit 23, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,013

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Barzal DiTommaso Real Estate

    50 Regal Walk Unit 23, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /25

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    144 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Bruno Ed Bruno Realty, LLC

    144 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /9

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    240 Granite Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shu Yu (Linda) Zeng Ashford Homes LLC

    240 Granite Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    312 Grandview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,550

    Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    312 Grandview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /35

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    331 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,796

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Oun Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    331 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 136 Holland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    136 Holland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,386

    Last Listing Agent Hua Bin Chen Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    136 Holland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /23

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    113 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $591,643

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    113 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /26

    $601,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    43 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,776

    Last Listing Agent Njoek Kong Tjon Ashford Homes LLC

    43 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home