147

Recently Sold Homes in 10303

Section Image
  • /12

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    221 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,276

    Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    221 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    36 Woodcrest Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF

    Current Estimated Value $624,695

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    36 Woodcrest Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    33 Erastina Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $666,273

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    33 Erastina Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /23

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    44 Betty Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,888

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Morgan RE/MAX Elite

    44 Betty Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /18

    $625,400

    Sold May 30, 2025

    36 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,015

    Last Listing Agent Dina Gambino Joanne Costa Realty

    36 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /21

    $555,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    256 Maple Pkwy Unit 88, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,147

    Last Listing Agent Priya Wickramanayake Plaza Island Properties, LLC

    256 Maple Pkwy Unit 88, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /8

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    73 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,071

    Last Listing Agent Fran Reali

    73 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /13

    $464,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    38 Eleanor Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,291

    Last Listing Agent Ken Macbride Fillmore Real Estate Fusion

    38 Eleanor Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /17

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    52 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,962

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Milo J. Milo Real Estate Ltd

    52 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /3

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    155 Dehart Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,220

    Last Listing Agent Maria Medina Re/Max Advisors

    155 Dehart Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /28

    $622,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    47 Regal Walk Unit 141, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,096

    Last Listing Agent Jia Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    47 Regal Walk Unit 141, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /4

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    445 Walker St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,453

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Torino JM Properties

    445 Walker St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /26

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    160 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,746

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Cangro DiTommaso Real Estate

    160 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /21

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17 Holland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,396

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bernardez Island Wide Realty of SI, Inc.

    17 Holland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /15

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    40 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,094

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Herreros Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    40 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /12

    $620,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    209 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,220

    Last Listing Agent George Wonica Real Broker NY LLC

    209 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /22

    $499,999

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    230 Continental Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,569

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Caroccia Sari Kingsley, Real Estate

    230 Continental Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /26

    $518,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    64 Wolkoff Ln Unit 44, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,278

    Last Listing Agent Irina Golbert United National Realty

    64 Wolkoff Ln Unit 44, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /17

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    52 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,962

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Milo J Milo Real Estate

    52 Amador St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    94 Wolkoff Ln Unit 21, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,827

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    94 Wolkoff Ln Unit 21, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /3

    $504,700

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    34 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,662

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tambini Real Broker NY LLC

    34 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /7

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,176

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Zinnanti CRM Real Estate

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 28 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    28 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,778

    Last Listing Agent CAMILO HENRIQUEZ Real Broker NY LLC

    28 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    33 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $787,495

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    33 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 123 Amity Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $691,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    123 Amity Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,269

    Last Listing Agent Lane Clark NEXTHOME FINEST FIRST

    123 Amity Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    233 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,971

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    233 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /31

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    977 Goethals Rd N Unit 153, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,707

    Last Listing Agent Michele Picciallo KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    977 Goethals Rd N Unit 153, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /3

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    43 Andros Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,140

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Aronovich Mark International Real Estate

    43 Andros Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /38

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    134 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF

    Current Estimated Value $881,156

    Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    134 South Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /28

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    99 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,059

    Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    99 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16 Union Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,006

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ameno Keller Williams Realty Empire

    16 Union Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /12

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    95 Birch Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,603

    Last Listing Agent Sucuri Tony Palevic Comfort Homes Realty Group Inc

    95 Birch Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2701 Goethals Rd N Unit C-9, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    2701 Goethals Rd N Unit C-9, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /19

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15 Ludwig Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,477

    Last Listing Agent Tishonda Harris-Walker Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    15 Ludwig Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /3

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    253 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rayann Besser Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    253 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /4

    $528,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    33 Ludwig Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,515

    Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    33 Ludwig Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /7

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    271 Bruckner Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,259

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Kwok ProBase Real Estate

    271 Bruckner Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /8

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    19 Spirit Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,234

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Hagan SI Premiere Properties

    19 Spirit Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 3102 Richmond Terrace Unit 3104, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3102 Richmond Terrace Unit 3104, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,802

    Last Listing Agent Shameer Fazal Keller Williams Landmark II

    3102 Richmond Terrace Unit 3104, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /41

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    135 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,864

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Franzese Jr. Taranto Realty

    135 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home