10,171

Homes in ZIP Code 30121

Section Image
    • 85 Westview Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $287,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Westview Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      85 Westview Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Everett Atlanta Communities

  • 100 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    100 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,306

    Last Listing Agent Robert Porterfield Atlanta Communities

    100 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 1338 Georgia 293, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Georgia 293, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1338 Georgia 293, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Realty Queen Team Keller Williams Northwest

  • 17 Shotgun Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $774,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17 Shotgun Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,331

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Adams Selling The South, Georgia

    17 Shotgun Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 17 Waterside Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $2,114,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Waterside Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17 Waterside Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Mullinax Keller Williams Northwest

  • 35 E Boxwood Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $298,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35 E Boxwood Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,448

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hardeman Hardeman Real Estate

    35 E Boxwood Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 54 Autumn Canyon Path SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $344,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Autumn Canyon Path SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      54 Autumn Canyon Path SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Murchison Fire Realty

  • 18 Saddle Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18 Saddle Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,754

    Last Listing Agent Campbell Haigh Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    18 Saddle Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 333 Melody Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Melody Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Melody Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Causby Asher Realty, Inc

  • 278 Mac Johnson Rd NW Unit 5, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $10,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    278 Mac Johnson Rd NW Unit 5, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Heisler Atlanta Communities

    278 Mac Johnson Rd NW Unit 5, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 331 Melody Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Melody Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      331 Melody Ln, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Causby Asher Realty, Inc

  • 59 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $367,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    59 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,660

    Last Listing Agent The Hutson The Hutson Group Century 21 Results

    59 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 24 Allatoona Landing Rd SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Allatoona Landing Rd SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Allatoona Landing Rd SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Hawthorne Watkins Real Estate Associates

  • 12 Leslie Cove SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12 Leslie Cove SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,544

    Last Listing Agent Angela Albert Atlanta Communities

    12 Leslie Cove SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 109 Sullins Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $441,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sullins Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 Sullins Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Howren Michael Howren Realty

  • 36 Live Oak Run NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    36 Live Oak Run NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,154

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Moran Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    36 Live Oak Run NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 30 Sullins Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $609,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sullins Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Sullins Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,400
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAN IVEY HomeSmart

  • 28 Saddle Field Cir NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    28 Saddle Field Cir NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,392

    Last Listing Agent Patty Salerno BHHS Georgia Properties

    28 Saddle Field Cir NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
  • 29 Autumn Turn NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    29 Autumn Turn NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,096

    Last Listing Agent Dan Clark Asher Realty, Inc

    29 Autumn Turn NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
  • 23 Timberlake Pointe NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    23 Timberlake Pointe NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,343

23 Timberlake Pointe NE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 15 Split Rail Ct NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $304,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Split Rail Ct NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Split Rail Ct NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • 17 W Ridge Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $301,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17 W Ridge Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,356

17 W Ridge Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 13 Split Rail Ct NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $326,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Split Rail Ct NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Split Rail Ct NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • 42 Berkeley Place, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $228,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    42 Berkeley Place, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,763

    Last Listing Agent Holly Laird Atlantic Real Estate Brokers

    42 Berkeley Place, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 215 Dupont Dr Unit 8, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Dupont Dr Unit 8, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      215 Dupont Dr Unit 8, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,955
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Miller SDC Realty

  • 25 Haley Place Unit 3, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    25 Haley Place Unit 3, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,912

    Last Listing Agent The Realty Queen Team Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

    25 Haley Place Unit 3, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 207 Dupont Dr Unit 4, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dupont Dr Unit 4, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Dupont Dr Unit 4, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,100
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Miller SDC Realty

  • 335 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    335 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberli Causby Asher Realty, Inc

    335 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 205 Dupont Dr Unit 3, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Dupont Dr Unit 3, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Dupont Dr Unit 3, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,100
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Miller SDC Realty

  • 36 Samuel Way NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $296,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    36 Samuel Way NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,005

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Smith Atlanta Communities

    36 Samuel Way NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • /19

      Est $207,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Timber Ridge Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38 Timber Ridge Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams Keller Williams Realty Greater Dalton

  • 17 Country Walk, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17 Country Walk, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,162

    Last Listing Agent Craig Malone Dwelli

    17 Country Walk, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 12 Cass Station Pass NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $652,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cass Station Pass NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Cass Station Pass NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derick Mauldin Asher Realty, Inc

  • 55 Shinall Gaines Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $201,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    55 Shinall Gaines Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,092

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rochelle Atlanta Communities

    55 Shinall Gaines Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 114 Squarewood Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $268,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Squarewood Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      114 Squarewood Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • 52 Buena Vista Cir SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    52 Buena Vista Cir SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,178

    Last Listing Agent Reynalda Chavez Beautiful Homes Realty

    52 Buena Vista Cir SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 112 Sunflower Cir, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sunflower Cir, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Sunflower Cir, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Tuplin Asher Realty, Inc

  • 106 Evergreen Trail, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $227,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    106 Evergreen Trail, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bogino Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

    106 Evergreen Trail, Cartersville, GA 30121

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home