10,171

Homes in ZIP Code 30121

Section Image
    • 12 Knollwood Way NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $538,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Knollwood Way NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12 Knollwood Way NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,400
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams Davidson Realty GA, LLC

  • 30 Saddle Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    30 Saddle Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,477

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Smith Atlanta Communities

    30 Saddle Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 128 Marion Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120

      Est $372,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Marion Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Marion Dr, Cartersville, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Rodgers SDC Realty

  • 37 Oak Hill Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    37 Oak Hill Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,730

    Last Listing Agent Martha Osullivan Atlanta Communities

    37 Oak Hill Ln NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 87 Westview Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Westview Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      87 Westview Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Everett Atlanta Communities

  • 13 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $394,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,143

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kelly Etowah Realty Group, LLC

    13 Cottage Walk NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 23 Everest Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $373,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Everest Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Everest Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE ERB NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • 411 Cedar Creek Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    411 Cedar Creek Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,305

    Last Listing Agent Tuy Dewey Luong Simply Homes ATL

    411 Cedar Creek Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 300 Cassville White Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $663,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cassville White Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Cassville White Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brown Blackstone Realty Group, LLC

  • 125 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    $342,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    125 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ray Rockhaven Realty

    125 Maplewood Ln, Conyers, GA 30094
    • 309 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $317,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      309 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Causby Asher Realty, Inc

  • 10 Creek Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $295,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10 Creek Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Cox Keller Williams Northwest

    10 Creek Dr SE, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 307 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $351,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Melody Ln NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberli Causby Asher Realty, Inc

  • 3 Roving Hills Cir, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3 Roving Hills Cir, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,429

    Last Listing Agent Tori Bagley Trend Atlanta Realty, Inc.

    3 Roving Hills Cir, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 437 Rudy York Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $140,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Rudy York Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      437 Rudy York Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha K Lusk Samantha Lusk & Associates Realty

  • 34 Fire Tower Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    34 Fire Tower Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $135,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Cox Keller Williams Northwest

    34 Fire Tower Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121
    • 435 Rudy York Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Est $267,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Rudy York Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      435 Rudy York Rd NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thompson Lakepoint Realty Group

    • 11 Running Terrace NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Running Terrace NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Running Terrace NW, Cartersville, GA 30121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,400
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams Davidson Realty GA, LLC

  • 51 Freedom Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    $362,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    51 Freedom Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,241

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Triana Houseitgoing, LLC.

    51 Freedom Dr NE, Cartersville, GA 30121

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home