242

Recently Sold Carver, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $850,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16091 S Clackamas River Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,799

    Last Listing Agent Paris Fettig Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16091 S Clackamas River Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
  • /45

    $599,950 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14868 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,064

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Gillies Walczyk Associates Realty

    14868 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Showing Results 241 - 242, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home