1,798

Crossroads Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $418,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Silver Beach Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1270 Silver Beach Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherine Moghazi REVOLVE REALTY GROUP

    • /26

      Est $419,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Silver Beach Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1233 Silver Beach Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Scruggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /3

      Est $387,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Stephens Rd, Cary, NC 27518

      2401 Stephens Rd, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monte Maney Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /30

      Est $261,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Wellington Ridge Loop, Cary, NC 27518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4012 Wellington Ridge Loop, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ida Terbet Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /37

      Est $658,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Conland Place, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2508 Conland Place, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lowder DASH Carolina

    • /32

      Est $670,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Conland Place, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2510 Conland Place, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Brien NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $642,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Mullingar St, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2106 Mullingar St, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,800
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yopp The Oceanaire Realty

    • /37

      Est $398,995 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Memory Ridge Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2447 Memory Ridge Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dismore Porter Group Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $508,858 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Waterside View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      914 Waterside View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis de Jong Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $520,136 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Waterside View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      904 Waterside View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chappell Compass -- Raleigh

    • /53

      Est $512,396 Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Cedar Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5503 Cedar Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,029
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly O'Reardon Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /19

      Est $237,214 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Renshaw Ct Unit 312, Cary, NC 27518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      312 Renshaw Ct Unit 312, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clair Green NextHome Triangle Properties

    • /31

      Est $660,816 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Putney Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      320 Putney Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Ellis Compass -- Raleigh

    • /39

      Est $447,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Silver Beach Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1262 Silver Beach Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Benkiel The NC Real Estate Firm, LLC

    • /27

      Est $732,331 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Foskey Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      204 Foskey Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Bello Parra Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /37

      Est $707,981 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Foskey Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      213 Foskey Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dahir Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6348 Tryon Rd, Cary, NC 27518

      6348 Tryon Rd, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 554 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mangrum Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $405,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Swans Rest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2411 Swans Rest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Walsh Howard Hanna Allen Tate Cary

    • /33

      Est $660,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Forest Park Way, Cary, NC 27518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1333 Forest Park Way, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Thompson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /30

      Est $502,944 Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8633 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,414
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Delgado Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $502,290 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8805 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spencer Spencer Properties

    • /2

      Est $420,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Memory Ridge Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2421 Memory Ridge Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Chestnutt EXP Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $504,031 Not Listed For Sale

      8619 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8619 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Millicent Williams Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /30

      Est $488,433 Not Listed For Sale

      8627 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8627 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gretenstein Real Estate By Design

    • /46

      Est $426,450 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Yellowfield Way, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4015 Yellowfield Way, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Wieland Wieland Properties, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $496,637 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8725 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Osborne Howard Hanna Allen Tate Cary

    • /2

      Est $721,037 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Bentbury Way, Cary, NC 27518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      924 Bentbury Way, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $691,000

      Last Listing Agent Neil Rowerdink DINK Realty

    • /28

      Est $663,018 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Orabelle Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5108 Orabelle Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Iuliucci Northside Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $418,980 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8620 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dixon Fathom Realty NC

    • /18

      Est $415,133 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8630 Macedonia Lake Dr, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /29

      Est $863,222 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Arabella Ct, Cary, NC 27518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      118 Arabella Ct, Cary, NC 27518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $656,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Olivias Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5116 Olivias Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Quarantello Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $649,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Olivias Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5115 Olivias Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan O'Brien DASH Carolina

    • /4

      Est $1,033,256 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Avent Ferry Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5048 Avent Ferry Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sonke Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $727,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Wayne St, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5371 Wayne St, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $602,500

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Furlow Deaton Investment Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $812,441 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Wayne St, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5329 Wayne St, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Binny Joseph Binny Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $273,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Roanoke St, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1626 Roanoke St, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Carraway Compass -- Raleigh

    • /10

      Est $511,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Woodsdale Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5311 Woodsdale Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Saemann CHC Homes Realty

    • /30

      Est $650,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Dillard Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5101 Dillard Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gruver The NC Real Estate Firm, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home