388

Recently Sold Green Level Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $1,000,001

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3273 Shannon Woods Ln Unit 81, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Vasilik SM North Carolina Brokerage

    3273 Shannon Woods Ln Unit 81, Apex, NC 27523
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    449 Christian Creek Place, Cary, NC 27519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,593

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dapkevich Keller Williams Legacy

    449 Christian Creek Place, Cary, NC 27519
  • /2

    $1,010,710

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1241 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 36, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1241 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 36, Apex, NC 27523
  • /42

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    254 MacOn Lake Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Williams Grove

    254 MacOn Lake Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /32

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    234 MacOn Lake Dr Unit Lot 39, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

234 MacOn Lake Dr Unit Lot 39, Apex, NC 27523
  • /44

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2153 Princeville Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,727

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Keller Williams Legacy

    2153 Princeville Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $595,995

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10032 Secluded Garden Dr Unit Lot 193, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schnell M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10032 Secluded Garden Dr Unit Lot 193, Apex, NC 27523
  • /5

    $777,030

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    259 MacOn Lake Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Williams Grove

    259 MacOn Lake Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /17

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8509 Pinefield Rd, Apex, NC 27523

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $179,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,942

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ragan Choice Residential Real Estate

    8509 Pinefield Rd, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $1,000,270

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7201 Mystic Sea Ln Unit Lot 89, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    7201 Mystic Sea Ln Unit Lot 89, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10026 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Green Level Trail - Townhomes

    10026 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $874,850

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1373 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 42, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1373 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 42, Apex, NC 27523
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10046 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Green Level Trail - Townhomes

    10046 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /4

    $2,400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2584 Silas Peak Ln, Apex, NC 27523

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,000

    Last Listing Agent Burks Crumpler Chase Properties, Inc.

    2584 Silas Peak Ln, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $1,110,990

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1217 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 31, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1217 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 31, Apex, NC 27523
  • /7

    $952,700

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7133 Mystic Sea Ln, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    7133 Mystic Sea Ln, Apex, NC 27523
  • /9

    $957,550

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5025 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 56, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    5025 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 56, Apex, NC 27523
  • /45

    $944,660

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8005 Mint Whisper Way, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    8005 Mint Whisper Way, Apex, NC 27523
  • /4

    $790,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    729 Wimberly Rd, Apex, NC 27523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,822

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Currin Coldwell Banker HPW

    729 Wimberly Rd, Apex, NC 27523
  • /8

    $599,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1209 Batchelor Rd, White Oak, NC 27523

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $154,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,383

    Last Listing Agent Paul Corsa Cambridge & Assoc. R.E. Group

    1209 Batchelor Rd, White Oak, NC 27523
  • /98

    $1,465,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    312 Karpen Ln, Cary, NC 27519

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,438

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pirozzi Coldwell Banker HPW

    312 Karpen Ln, Cary, NC 27519
  • /32

    $770,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1020 Holland Bend Dr, Cary, NC 27519

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,595

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Zhu TRIANGLE Z REALTY LLC

    1020 Holland Bend Dr, Cary, NC 27519
  • /2

    $498,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10016 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Green Level Trail - Townhomes

    10016 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $846,060

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1428 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 65, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1428 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 65, Apex, NC 27523
  • /20

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    242 MacOn Lake Dr Unit Lot 37, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

242 MacOn Lake Dr Unit Lot 37, Apex, NC 27523
  • /7

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    268 Williams Grove Ln Unit Lot 75, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

268 Williams Grove Ln Unit Lot 75, Apex, NC 27523
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3281 Shannon Woods Ln, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Williams Grove

    3281 Shannon Woods Ln, Apex, NC 27523
  • /48

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10035 Secluded Garden Dr Unit Lot 159, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schnell M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10035 Secluded Garden Dr Unit Lot 159, Apex, NC 27523

Showing Results 361 - 388, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home