2,413

Preston Homes

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $1,182,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Preston Village Way, Cary, NC 27519

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      400 Preston Village Way, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dickinson Nest Realty of the Triangle

    • /5

      Est $1,319,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Preston Village Way, Cary, NC 27519

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      506 Preston Village Way, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kiegiel Keystone Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,118,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Eagle Meadow Ct, Cary, NC 27519

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Eagle Meadow Ct, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /81

      Est $1,346,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Parmalee Ct, Cary, NC 27519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Parmalee Ct, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,427,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Winkler Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /66

      Est $1,337,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Frehold Ct, Cary, NC 27519

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Frehold Ct, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azita Wilson Keller Williams Legacy

    • /66

      Est $2,000,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Calderbank Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      416 Calderbank Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /12

      Est $1,838,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Calderbank Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      548 Calderbank Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaKecia Richardson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /67

      Est $2,050,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Calderbank Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      524 Calderbank Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /48

      Est $1,109,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Seagrave Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      103 Seagrave Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /30

      Est $1,038,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Crabtree Crossing Pkwy, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1212 Crabtree Crossing Pkwy, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Donahue Keller Williams Legacy

    • /28

      Est $924,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      145 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Piantadosi Columbia and Carr Property Sal

    • /30

      Est $802,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Roebling Ln, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      205 Roebling Ln, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Pierce Compass -- Raleigh

    • /37

      Est $861,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Centerville Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Centerville Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Donnelly RE/MAX United

    • /47

      Est $850,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Frenchmans Bluff Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      103 Frenchmans Bluff Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carson Cobb RE/MAX United

    • /30

      Est $828,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Frenchmans Bluff Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 Frenchmans Bluff Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Britt Fonville Morisey/Preston Sales

    • /29

      Est $773,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dennis Fonville Morisey/Preston Sales

    • /30

      Est $800,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Leblanc Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Leblanc Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie MacDonald Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Cary

    • /31

      Est $664,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      114 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marzy Tritch Fonville Morisey/Preston Sales

    • /30

      Est $757,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Grey Horse Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Grey Horse Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Trevor Compass -- Cary

    • /36

      Est $817,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Grey Horse Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      106 Grey Horse Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fletcher RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $950,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 High Country Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cosentino Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $742,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Valenta Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Valenta Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack James Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Cary

    • /48

      Est $1,326,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Grey Bridge Row, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      107 Grey Bridge Row, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Heller RE/MAX United

    • /25

      Est $1,240,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Grey Bridge Row, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105 Grey Bridge Row, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allie Parker Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    • /67

      Est $2,127,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      302 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /22

      Est $780,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lewiston Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      215 Lewiston Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Lepper Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Cary

    • /30

      Est $1,597,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /72

      Est $2,156,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      202 Pond Bluff Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,258,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /2

      Est $1,491,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Eaton Place, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Eaton Place, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties Inc.

    • /100

      Est $2,282,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Anglers Cove, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      102 Anglers Cove, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Blondell EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,789,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Summer Lakes Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Summer Lakes Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /17

      Est $550,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      161 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Garner Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Cary

    • /30

      Est $575,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      147 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rains Corcoran DeRonja Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $542,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      152 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Moye Realty Triangle

    • /39

      Est $551,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      144 Grande Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lennon RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,282,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Preston Grande Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      119 Preston Grande Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /51

      Est $1,360,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Preston Grande Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Preston Grande Way, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Van Horn Compass -- Raleigh

    • /7

      Est $553,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Prestonian Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      144 Prestonian Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kennedy Boylan & Lane

    • /44

      Est $530,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Prestonian Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      148 Prestonian Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Magliulo Keller Williams Legacy

    • /24

      Est $619,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Prestonian Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Prestonian Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hug Mark Spain

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home