2,413

Preston Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,447,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /5

      Est $2,514,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /28

      Est $2,937,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      215 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /43

      Est $1,947,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      217 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ott Ott Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $998,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      214 Torrey Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Magliulo Keller Williams Legacy

    • /10

      Est $863,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Royal Club Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      114 Royal Club Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Property Firm,LLC The Property Firm, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,403,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Schubauer Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Schubauer Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ruth Northside Realty Inc.

    • /3

      Est $1,342,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Clendenen Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      107 Clendenen Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /39

      Est $1,164,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Legault Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      109 Legault Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /39

      Est $1,242,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Clendenen Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      104 Clendenen Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /3

      Est $1,418,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Schubauer Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      313 Schubauer Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Rosenberg RE/MAX United

    • /64

      Est $1,182,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Schubauer Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      315 Schubauer Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Rosenberg RE/MAX United

    • /3

      Est $1,180,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lindenthal Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      103 Lindenthal Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Blondell EXP Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,104,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Crabtree Crossing Pkwy, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      747 Crabtree Crossing Pkwy, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /30

      Est $1,118,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Crabtree Crossing Pkwy, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      733 Crabtree Crossing Pkwy, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Miller RE/MAX United

    • /29

      Est $1,133,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      201 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /30

      Est $1,288,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,500
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /30

      Est $1,371,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      115 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Yu Pantheon Real Estate Services,

    • /30

      Est $1,149,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Old Pros Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Heller RE/MAX United

    • /58

      Est $2,239,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Turquoise Creek Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      204 Turquoise Creek Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /56

      Est $1,513,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Turquoise Creek Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 Turquoise Creek Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /55

      Est $1,299,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Hogans Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      311 Hogans Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /44

      Est $1,306,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Clarksville Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 E Clarksville Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kiegiel Keystone Properties

    • /30

      Est $804,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Dewitt Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Dewitt Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lenda Goulding Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /30

      Est $779,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Clarksville Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 W Clarksville Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Wainwright Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $985,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Turquoise Creek Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      217 Turquoise Creek Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tianzhi Chu Tiantian Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $800,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Preston Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105 Preston Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Henderson Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,029,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Preston Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Preston Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pugeda Real Broker, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,690,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Champions Point Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      100 Champions Point Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /26

      Est $631,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Butterworth NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $619,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crestpoint Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Crestpoint Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,800

      Last Listing Agent Lenda Goulding Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /26

      Est $702,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Whitley Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /3

      Est $572,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Crestpoint Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Crestpoint Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Caul EXP Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $577,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Grossman Compass -- Cary

    • /30

      Est $596,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      114 Cumberland Green Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lenda Goulding Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /56

      Est $1,964,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Vista Rose Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Vista Rose Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

    • /3

      Est $1,612,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Hogans Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      284 Hogans Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Saylor Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,310,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Hogans Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      279 Hogans Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Wainwright Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /30

      Est $891,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Preston Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      213 Preston Pines Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Starkey Compass -- Cary

    • /2

      Est $824,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Glen Abbey Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 Glen Abbey Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Peterson Keller Williams Legacy

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home