21,745

Properties in ZIP Code 85122

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $235,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 E Melrose Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1548 E Melrose Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 W Rex Hancock St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1097 W Rex Hancock St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Jorgensen Valley Views RE

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 149, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 149, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Fisher RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10615 N Yellowstone Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10615 N Yellowstone Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Jaramillo HomeSmart

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      9820 N Hualapai Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9820 N Hualapai Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 N Pueblo Dr Unit 119, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      846 N Pueblo Dr Unit 119, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bone Fathom Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 219, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 219, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blankenship Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /69

      Est $622,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 E Dove Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1455 E Dove Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Glickman, Pllc Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /23

      Est $303,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 N Pablo Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2020 N Pablo Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $906,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Trekell Rd Unit 102, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • Studio
      • 7,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1415 N Trekell Rd Unit 102, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181,582% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Tiedt AZ New Horizon Realty

    • /27

      Est $256,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Date Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      245 E Date Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Padres Real Broker

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 58, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 58, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /31

      Est $906,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Trekell Rd Unit 101, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • Studio
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1415 N Trekell Rd Unit 101, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53,198% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Tiedt AZ New Horizon Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Single Tree Rd Unit 17 6823181, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      0 Single Tree Rd Unit 17 6823181, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,800
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E O'Neil Dr Unit 159, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      312 E O'Neil Dr Unit 159, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E O'Neil Dr Unit 121, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      312 E O'Neil Dr Unit 121, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 42, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 42, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Penner RE/MAX

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      16697 W Hopi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16697 W Hopi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Cardenas Real Broker

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 W Ocotillo St Unit 19, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      745 W Ocotillo St Unit 19, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10475 N Grand Canyon Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10475 N Grand Canyon Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Larsen Presidential Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $361,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Pintail Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      603 W Pintail Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 280, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 280, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Warren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 N Pueblo Dr Unit 104, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      846 N Pueblo Dr Unit 104, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Fisher RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $243,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 E Melrose Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1564 E Melrose Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      18558 W Lisa Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18558 W Lisa Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters eXp Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10852 N Kit Carson Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10852 N Kit Carson Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown My Home Group

    • /51

      Est $532,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 N Morrison Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2408 N Morrison Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Slaughter My Home Group Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $343,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1511 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

    • /19

      Est $353,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1519 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

    • /7

      Est $332,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 N Ghost Hollow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4059 N Ghost Hollow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    • /24

      Est $361,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1126 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 150, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 150, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendoza HomeSmart Premier

    • /63

      Est $3,052,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 7, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 7, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,599% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /20

      Est $375,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 E Mason Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1555 E Mason Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

    • /24

      Est $367,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1137 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,735
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

    • /54

      Est $3,052,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 4, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 4, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,668% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /54

      Est $3,052,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,599% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 W Mcmurray Blvd Unit 18, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      708 W Mcmurray Blvd Unit 18, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Munoz My Home Group Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $258,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1291 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurtis Joiner My Home Group Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $479,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 E Palm Parke Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1745 E Palm Parke Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nora Heideman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home