21,745

Properties in ZIP Code 85122

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $351,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1133 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

    • /21

      Est $336,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 W Chimes Tower Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1164 W Chimes Tower Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad MacLay MacLay Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $390,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 N Bronco Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2526 N Bronco Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,515
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Paul Costa Verde Home Sales

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 N Avenue A Unit 20, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      517 N Avenue A Unit 20, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Siciliano Revinre

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      18960 W Calgary Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18960 W Calgary Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaxson Sherwood eXp Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Deadwood Rd Unit C 6671427, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      0 E Deadwood Rd Unit C 6671427, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Better Choice Homes, LLC

    • /44

      Est $276,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1410 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kassisieh HomeSmart

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 271, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 271, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /24

      Est $189,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 N Avenida de Palmas -- Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1920 N Avenida de Palmas -- Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /2

      Est $318,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1397 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1397 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,556
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hardesty Peace Properties, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 N Sandalwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1629 N Sandalwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Dawkins Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $341,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1563 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1563 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,702
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

    • /22

      Est $353,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1556 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

    • /24

      Est $333,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1552 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

    • /41

      Est $264,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1213 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelein Chavez Pak Home Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 N Grand Canyon Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10500 N Grand Canyon Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Viezcas AZ New Horizon Realty

    • /22

      Est $361,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 E Jaycie Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1426 E Jaycie Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,990
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Smith KB Home Sales

    • /7

      Est $333,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      656 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    • /24

      Est $353,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1147 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

    • /22

      Est $354,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1142 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

    • /24

      Est $355,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 W Descanso Canyon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1152 W Descanso Canyon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,154
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

    • /7

      Est $336,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      635 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    • /34

      Est $402,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      744 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Loos My Home Group Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $3,052,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 14, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 14, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,715% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 32, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 32, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cosand RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $258,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Brown Ave Unit 11, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • Built 1928
      215 N Brown Ave Unit 11, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 545% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yzmira Andujo, PLLC RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 N Wynona Ct Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      1406 N Wynona Ct Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $321,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      3189 N Excursion Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3189 N Excursion Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Carter Zion Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $456,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 E Crestridge Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1194 E Crestridge Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Quintero Zoomit

    • /53

      Est $420,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 E Silver Reef Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1232 E Silver Reef Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Long Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $335,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Hawaii Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      308 E Hawaii Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnavita HomeSmart

    • /42

      Est $381,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Seven Seas Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      101 W Seven Seas Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Zajdzinski eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $269,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 W Jardin Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      790 W Jardin Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Larson Limitless Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $415,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 N Spring Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3027 N Spring Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Perks SERHANT.

    • /30

      Est $350,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 S Strahan Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      812 S Strahan Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Hurezeanu Realty One Group

    • /19

      Est $306,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3575 N Montoya Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3575 N Montoya Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggie Simmons Realty Marketing Group

    • /30

      Est $333,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Atlantic Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      142 W Atlantic Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $411,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 N Excursion Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3202 N Excursion Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $425,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 N Thunderbird Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2057 N Thunderbird Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Carbajal-Chavez Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /34

      Est $320,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 E Hawaii Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      272 E Hawaii Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Morga HomeSmart Premier

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home