23,355

Homes in ZIP Code 85122

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1944 N Loretta Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,996

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Biggs Citiea

    1944 N Loretta Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /22

      Est $341,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1563 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1563 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,702
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /13

    $369,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Mingus Plan at Ghost Hollow Estates, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Available now at an amazing price, the Mingus floor plan at Ghost Hollow Estates is an intuitively designed home featuring four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. This charming home has great curb appeal with a covered front porch and two-car garage. The large living room acts as the centerpiece to the home, and the covered back patio is the finishing touch on this incredible floor plan. The

    LGI Homes Builder
    4019 N Ghost Hollow Ave Unit 39629590, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /13

    $358,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1614 E Clover St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,490

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Srock HomeSmart Premier

    1614 E Clover St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /22

      Est $353,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1556 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /23

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    518 E Black Diamond Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Charming home meticulously maintained by its original owner! This move-in ready property offers a bright and open interior with a functional layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated office. The home includes a spacious 3-car garage complete with a workbench and built-in cabinets, perfect for storage or projects. Comfort is enhanced with two HVAC systems, helping maintain

    Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    518 E Black Diamond Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $360,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    97 S Collier Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,514

    D.R. Horton Carlton Commons

    97 S Collier Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $333,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1552 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /23

    $375,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Welcome to the Cali floor plan, a beautifully crafted home featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Upon entering, you are greeted by three bedrooms and the shared bathroom. Moving past the bedrooms, the foyer opens up into the expansive great room. This central living space is perfect for relaxation and entertainment, featuring large windows that let in plenty of natural light. Adjacent to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 36202051, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    305 N Morrison Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,002

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group Real Estate

    305 N Morrison Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /41

      Est $264,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1213 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelein Chavez Pak Home Realty

  • /19

    $365,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    578 W Racine Loop, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Motivated Seller! A desirable single-level 4-bedroom home offering comfort, flexibility, and Arizona living at its best. This spacious floor plan features a private pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and a large formal dining room that can easily be transformed into a game room, media space, or additional living area to fit your lifestyle. The fourth bedroom offers a great opportunity to

    Aphrodite Lenasch West USA Realty

    578 W Racine Loop, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1144 E Gabrilla Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,702

    Last Listing Agent Diana Vega Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    1144 E Gabrilla Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 N Grand Canyon Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10500 N Grand Canyon Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Viezcas AZ New Horizon Realty

  • /8

    $360,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    658 W Red Hawk Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    This floor plan features three spacious bedrooms, a 2-car garage and a large covered back patio that is perfect for enjoying the outdoors in the comfort of your own home. The large living areas provide plenty of space for the whole family to enjoy and the chef-ready kitchen is a beautiful space where homeowners can enjoy cooking meals for friends and family alike!

    Ron Christian LGI Homes

    658 W Red Hawk Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1673 E Jardin Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,546

    Last Listing Agent Terra McCormick HomeSmart Lifestyles

    1673 E Jardin Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /22

      Est $361,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 E Jaycie Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1426 E Jaycie Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,990
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Smith KB Home Sales

  • /43

    $337,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    1624 E Cardinal Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Here is your oasis! This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home sits on a corner lot with a pebble tec POOL with custom fitted vinyl cover, and a built in BBQ. Inside you'll find vaulted ceilings creating an open and bright feeling. Neutral inviting colors throughout, a surround sound ready for enjoyment. The primary features a large vanity and walk-in closet with additional organization. This home is the

    Nachman Lefkowitz Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    1624 E Cardinal Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    634 W Red Hawk Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    634 W Red Hawk Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /7

      Est $333,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      656 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

  • /40

    $359,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    311 W Montego Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Spacious single-level home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a dedicated office/den area and a rare 3-car garage. Open living areas offer comfortable flow for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinetry and generous workspace. The primary bathroom has been recently updated with a beautifully tiled walk-in shower, adding

    Angela Tauscher Rover Realty

    311 W Montego Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /78

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1340 E Kingman Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,392

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blankenship Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    1340 E Kingman Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $353,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1147 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /26

    $79,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    1409 N French St Unit 78, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    This 2024 manufactured home located within the all ages Casa Buena community offers both comfort and style. 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with a large walk in closet, open living room, oversized kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances with plenty of counter space and lots of storage. **Seller Financing is an option!

    Jennifer Blankenship Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    1409 N French St Unit 78, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $384,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1526 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,109

    D.R. Horton Carlton Commons

    1526 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /22

      Est $354,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1142 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /23

    $330,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    83 S Naples Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    PRICED TO SELL!Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in the Tuscany community. Built in 2023, this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright, open-concept layout with abundant natural light and functional living space.Situated on an oversized lot backing to a greenbelt, you'll enjoy added privacy with no rear neighbors and open views. The backyard features

    Cheyenne Ispecky Real Broker

    83 S Naples Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $352,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1130 E Meadowbrook Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,365

    Last Listing Agent Donna Stadum AZ New Horizon Realty

    1130 E Meadowbrook Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $355,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 W Descanso Canyon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1152 W Descanso Canyon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,154
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /28

    $285,000

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    233 E Cedar Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Move-in ready new construction home with 2-year warranty. Seller concessions for the buyers! No HOA. Highly upgraded great room plan, with beautiful white kitchen, oversized bedrooms with walk-in closets, 2-car garage and back covered patio. Low maintenance tile flooring throughout, electric fireplace for ambiance, and fully fenced in yard for the pets and kids. Kitchen boasts all new SS

    Kim Dempsey KD Realty, LLC

    233 E Cedar Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /22

    $390,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1551 E Mason Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,140

    D.R. Horton Carlton Commons

    1551 E Mason Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /7

      Est $336,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      635 N Crowned Dove Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

  • /5

    $8,500

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $26,562 per Acre

    5325 E Mesquite Dr Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Raw land in the city of Eloy for future development in an area that is growing rapidly already seeing companies flocking to the area, like LUCID, that are nearby. Zoned general rural but part of larger community plan to be developed in the future. Owner has multiple listings available and would consider packaging multiple for sale.

    Patrick Brown Compass

    5325 E Mesquite Dr Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /34

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 159, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Penner RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 159, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /34

      Est $402,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      744 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Loos My Home Group Real Estate

  • /43

    $199,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    711 E Laurel Dr Unit 5, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    A lovely 3 bedroom condominium in the heart of Casa Grande. One of the largest units in the community. Serene 55+ community of Marvin Gardens. Complete with a lovely courtyard and community pool. Wonderful condition. Large patio area and gated double carport. Spacious laundry area. Separate storage shed located a few units down. These units don't come up for sale often, so see it while it's still

    Kelly Herrington ROX Real Estate

    711 E Laurel Dr Unit 5, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /35

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    846 N Pueblo Dr Unit 113, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,800

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    846 N Pueblo Dr Unit 113, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /3

      Est $3,052,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 14, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      426 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 14, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,715% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

  • /28

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    1561 E Palo Verde Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    This four-bedroom, two-bathroom home is located in the desirable Monterra Village neighborhood. The interior features an open-concept layout designed for modern living, where the kitchen seamlessly overlooks a huge living area centered around a cozy fireplace. The updated kitchen is a chef's delight, boasting granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Throughout the home, you will find a

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1561 E Palo Verde Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /29

    $156,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    104 E 10th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,033

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blanco Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    104 E 10th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home