5,474

Properties in ZIP Code 85194

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10532 W Randolph Rd Unit Parcel 4, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      10532 W Randolph Rd Unit Parcel 4, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Mathis CT Opportunity LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 W Randolph Rd Unit Parcel 5, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      10530 W Randolph Rd Unit Parcel 5, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perry Mathis CT Opportunity LLC

    • /2

      Est $311,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2485 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,770

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    • /2

      Est $333,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2481 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2481 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,970

• /2

      Est $303,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2477 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2477 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,890

• /58

      Est $714,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 N Syncline Ridge Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6023 N Syncline Ridge Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Carbajal-Chavez Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /42

      Est $384,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      290 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bryson R & S PREMIER HOMES

    • /66

      Est $758,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5889 W Bornite Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5889 W Bornite Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Captain Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    • /55

      Est $693,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      6656 N Cholla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6656 N Cholla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /21

      Est $324,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Mesilla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18 S Mesilla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $407,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      8318 W Mccartney Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8318 W Mccartney Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,999
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9835 W Pasadena Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9835 W Pasadena Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobi Hernandez Elite Partners

    • /7

      Est $395,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      8134 W Taylor Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8134 W Taylor Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    • /39

      Est $462,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Rainbow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      332 N Rainbow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bernal Redfin Corporation

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8552 N Camino Rica Dr Unit 77, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      8552 N Camino Rica Dr Unit 77, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Valdez Westgate Homes Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 W Randolph Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5757 W Randolph Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akiyah Perez RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $705,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      8894 W Garnet Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8894 W Garnet Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bostinelos Realty One Group

    • /80

      Est $760,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      8578 N Buena Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8578 N Buena Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenia Valdez My Home Group

    • /46

      Est $383,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2656 E Marcos Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2656 E Marcos Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Powell Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Woodruff Rd Unit 6315113, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

      0 W Woodruff Rd Unit 6315113, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 886 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Glickman, Pllc Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /15

      Est $108,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodruff -- Unit 20 6315102, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      0 Woodruff -- Unit 20 6315102, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • 886 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Woodruff Rd Unit 16 6315101, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

      0 W Woodruff Rd Unit 16 6315101, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 886 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /19

      Est $433,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 W Taylor Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8102 W Taylor Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Jimmie Kerr Blvd Unit 6303465, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      0 W Jimmie Kerr Blvd Unit 6303465, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 542 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Kelley RD Bradshaw Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $589,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      10439 W Ironwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10439 W Ironwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Apodaca Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /11

      Est $386,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      8026 W Taylor Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8026 W Taylor Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    • /7

      Est $301,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 E Earley Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1718 E Earley Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Plunkett West USA Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 S Utah Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1925 S Utah Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Salas Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /11

      Est $100,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      10130 W Rosemead Dr Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • Built 1974
      10130 W Rosemead Dr Unit 6, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

    • /60

      Est $712,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      10475 W Ironwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10475 W Ironwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $291,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 S Borromeo Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      362 S Borromeo Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pieter Dijkstra The Phoenix Area Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $208,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      4557 N Palomino Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4557 N Palomino Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 31, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 E Sunscape Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1083 E Sunscape Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 543% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /23

      Est $397,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E San Ricardo Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2607 E San Ricardo Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $346,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2676 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2676 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $312,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 S Saint Augustine Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      246 S Saint Augustine Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,277
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Robinette United CountryReal Estate-Arizona Property & Auction

    • /27

      Est $334,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2367 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Hurezeanu Realty One Group

    • /55

      Est $343,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2415 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wells HomeSmart Premier

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5488 N Lake Shore Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5488 N Lake Shore Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hughes Elite Partners

    • /101

      Est $1,341,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      4471 W Randolph Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4471 W Randolph Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent L.D. Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home