5,474

Properties in ZIP Code 85194

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $338,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 S Mission Abo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      251 S Mission Abo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Courvisier HomeSmart

    • /39

      Est $348,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2667 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,750
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeane Adinolfi Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $310,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      119 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $354,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 E San Simeon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2635 E San Simeon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /77

      Est $716,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      12234 W Tortilla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12234 W Tortilla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandoval HomeSmart Lifestyles

    • /56

      Est $350,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      69 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ashford eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $298,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Birdie Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      135 S Birdie Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /28

      Est $309,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      7192 W Mccartney Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7192 W Mccartney Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana Means Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /74

      Est $551,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 W Lynn Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1159 W Lynn Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Everhart ProSmart Realty

    • /34

      Est $718,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8000 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    • /18

      Est $294,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 E San Paulo Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2622 E San Paulo Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strobel Citiea

    • /47

      Est $328,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /3

      Est $369,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2483 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2483 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vargo Elite Partners

    • /31

      Est $361,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2505 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jennings Realty One Group

    • /34

      Est $333,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 E Dulcinea Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2529 E Dulcinea Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laina Pippett Rentals America

    • /35

      Est $367,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Mission Abo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      239 S Mission Abo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Sanson Real Broker

    • /43

      Est $405,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Mission Abo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Mission Abo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ruiz Dorrmat

    • /7

      Est $355,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 E Espada Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2513 E Espada Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lawson Lawson Realty

    • /144

      Est $901,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      8260 N Buena Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8260 N Buena Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferguson eXp Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,268,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      8214 N Buena Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8214 N Buena Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hartman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /42

      Est $537,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      9399 W Bartle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9399 W Bartle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Lueck ROX Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $448,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 W Bartle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9511 W Bartle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lawson Lawson Realty

    • /46

      Est $863,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      9370 W Weaver Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9370 W Weaver Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $690,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      9298 W Weaver Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9298 W Weaver Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    • /67

      Est $965,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      11256 W Autumnwood Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11256 W Autumnwood Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rae Steele My Home Group

    • /68

      Est $762,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      10942 N Linnet Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10942 N Linnet Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pittullo Reata Land

    • /72

      Est $628,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      10955 W Ironwood Hills Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10955 W Ironwood Hills Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

• /26

      Est $459,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      15725 W Belmont Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15725 W Belmont Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jones AZ New Horizon Realty

    • /29

      Est $588,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      9730 W Pasadena Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9730 W Pasadena Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    • /56

      Est $379,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      10385 W Pasadena Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10385 W Pasadena Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Taylor Good Oak Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $543,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      7054 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7054 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /40

      Est $555,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      8190 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8190 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Carbajal-Chavez Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /29

      Est $592,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      8585 N Wild Thistle Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8585 N Wild Thistle Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stanley Barnett Realty

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      10729 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10729 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

• /69

      Est $704,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      9085 N Linnet Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9085 N Linnet Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /37

      Est $626,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      9217 N Hazeldine Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9217 N Hazeldine Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Pelletier HomeSmart

    • /48

      Est $652,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      12671 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12671 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Apodaca Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /40

      Est $766,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      12611 W Toltec Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12611 W Toltec Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,240
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hardin Reata Land

    • /61

      Est $638,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      12494 W Mountain Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12494 W Mountain Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pittullo Reata Land

    • /31

      Est $684,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      12174 W Autumnwood Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12174 W Autumnwood Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lane RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home