5,473

Properties in ZIP Code 85194

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $600,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      9068 N Cox Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9068 N Cox Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferguson eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $556,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      9185 N Linnet Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9185 N Linnet Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaxson Sherwood eXp Realty

    • /80

      Est $931,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      12511 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12511 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Slaughter My Home Group Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $654,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      12729 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12729 W Martin Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Biddle Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $799,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      12379 W Waverly Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12379 W Waverly Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jones SERHANT.

    • /78

      Est $658,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      11727 N Henness Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11727 N Henness Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cosand RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $342,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2485 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carpenter HomeSmart

    • /31

      Est $289,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2448 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rowan Momentum Brokers LLC

    • /79

      Est $388,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2464 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2464 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kwiat HomeSmart Premier

    • /40

      Est $349,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2484 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Stapleton Wrangler Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $282,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2490 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2490 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ashford eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $292,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2508 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris DeLex Realty

    • /46

      Est $339,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      97 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /28

      Est $327,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 E Desert Wind Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2611 E Desert Wind Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Martinez HomeSmart

    • /34

      Est $327,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 E Desert Wind Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2619 E Desert Wind Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wooten Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    • /49

      Est $292,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 E Desert Wind Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2655 E Desert Wind Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /64

      Est $342,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Verde Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      123 S Verde Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /48

      Est $308,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2619 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /56

      Est $376,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2679 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /47

      Est $311,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2674 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2674 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wells HomeSmart Premier

    • /30

      Est $295,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2567 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /33

      Est $289,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2619 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Mills Nexthome Elite Realty

    • /60

      Est $367,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2629 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Amans HomeSmart Premier

    • /55

      Est $363,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2673 E Santa Maria Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /39

      Est $308,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2392 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2392 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Villalobos My Home Group

    • /41

      Est $322,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2400 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jaimes Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /42

      Est $351,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2391 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2391 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lawson Lawson Realty

    • /55

      Est $359,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2403 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jonovich Realty85

    • /50

      Est $376,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 S San Luis Rey Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      247 S San Luis Rey Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /82

      Est $417,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2589 E San Isido Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2589 E San Isido Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Nichols The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    • /45

      Est $445,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S San Luis Rey Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      228 S San Luis Rey Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Larson Limitless Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $324,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      227 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hammontree Homelogic Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $329,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      208 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roque Martinez Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    • /32

      Est $277,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      212 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $311,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      216 S La Amador Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Drew Good Oak Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $308,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2344 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrah Lannon Summit Real Estate Professionals

    • /20

      Est $348,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2345 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,820
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /31

      Est $262,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      528 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /31

      Est $260,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      498 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    • /33

      Est $284,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      486 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Carter Real Broker

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home