5,987

Homes in ZIP Code 85194

Section Image
  • /63

    $429,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    66 S Laura Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Enjoy resort-style living in this beautiful home within one of Casa Grande's most popular active adult communities, Mission Royale. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home plus den sits on the golf course & offers stunning views & thoughtfully designed indoor-outdoor living. A welcoming front courtyard with Travertine tile, security door & custom tile inlay at the entrance sets the

    Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    66 S Laura Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /15

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5857 N Nigal Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Johnson HomeSmart

    5857 N Nigal Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7813 W Tempest Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7813 W Tempest Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /43

    $345,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    2631 E San Paulo Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Welcome to your next chapter at Mission Royale, where comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle come together in a beautifully designed 55+ community. This incredibly energy-efficient home offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, providing the perfect blend of space and flexibility for guests, hobbies, or a home office. The open-concept kitchen is ideal for entertaining and everyday living, while the

    Adrianne Lynch Real Broker

    2631 E San Paulo Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /24

    $311,990

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2668 E Santa Rosalia Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,339

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    2668 E Santa Rosalia Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2491 S Thacher Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2491 S Thacher Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korey Stewart Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /59

    $429,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    463 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Welcome to Mission Royale! Perfectly positioned on the 16th fairway, this furnished home captures stunning golf course, lake, and mountain views from nearly every angle. Inside you'll find a beautifully maintained 2,000+sf floor plan featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 bathrooms. High ceilings and expansive windows flood the home with natural light, creating a bright, open feel that's both

    Sheralyn Lewis HomeSmart

    463 N Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /17

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8284 W Mccartney Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    8284 W Mccartney Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7672 W Tempest Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7672 W Tempest Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /73

    $2,500,000

    • 3,583 Sq Ft

    4965 N Sunland Gin Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

    Jeril Benedict Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    4965 N Sunland Gin Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /55

    $314,990

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    323 S San Fernando Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,869

323 S San Fernando Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 S Thacher Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2523 S Thacher Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /49

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    840 N Sunshine Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Situated on 4.04 fully fenced acres in a great location, this well-equipped horse property offers a functional setup designed for both everyday use & roping. The property features a full-size roping arena, 4 large steer turnouts with shades, & an 8-stall mare motel with 20x20 stalls & a breezeway for easy access & efficient operation. Additional improvements include a covered hay shed, privacy

    Nikkie Miller HomeSmart

    840 N Sunshine Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /28

    $649,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9315 W Sandstone Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,000

    Last Listing Agent April Shumway Simply Real Estate

    9315 W Sandstone Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Overfield Rd Unit '-' 6712884, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      0 N Overfield Rd Unit '-' 6712884, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

  • /18

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    0 W Storey 22c Rd Unit 6979561, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Escape to the tranquility of rural living with this stunning 1.25-acre piece of raw land in Casa Grande, Arizona. Tucked away in a quiet, country setting, this property offers the perfect canvas to create your dream home. With NO HOA restrictions, you have the freedom and creativity to design the lifestyle you've always wanted. This parcel is deed-restricted to site-built homes, ensuring a

    Jack Cole Keller Williams Integrity First

    0 W Storey 22c Rd Unit 6979561, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /11

    $51,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    TBD E Ocotillo Dr Lot J 1 4 Acres --, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $36,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    TBD E Ocotillo Dr Lot J 1 4 Acres --, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      9519 W Vista Bonito Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9519 W Vista Bonito Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hartman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

  • /3

    $1,960,000

    • Land
    • 22.5 Acres
    • $87,111 per Acre

    0 E Selma Hwy Unit 6999244, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Property is located along Selma Hwy just east of Interstate 10. Property was previously planned for commercial and has a PAD zoning overlay. Farm lease in place till 2025. Seller will give time to get entitlements in place. Excellent investment or 1031 Exchange. Submit all offers.

    Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    0 E Selma Hwy Unit 6999244, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /2

    $299,990

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    334 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,623

    334 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /63

      Est $583,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Andrew Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1042 Andrew Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /83

    $850,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    8981 W Garnet Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Beautiful, pristine, gently lived-in home on a 1-acre lot with stunning mountain views! This semi-custom 4BD/2.5BA home in Arroyo Verde Estates features soaring ceilings, a neutral palette, and an open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Gourmet kitchen offers quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, crown-molded soft-close cabinetry, tile backsplash, walk-in

    Christopher Puma West USA Realty

    8981 W Garnet Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /48

    $302,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2390 E Antigua Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    2390 E Antigua Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /43

      Est $345,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2609 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,200
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /48

    $485,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    6618 N Evans Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Bring your horses and toys! Enjoy the privacy and flexibility of acreage living in this updated horse property in Coolidge, AZ, offering wide open space, mountain views, and room for horses, livestock, RVs, and recreational toys. Interior features include newer appliances, fresh interior and exterior paint, new light fixtures, newer carpet, granite countertops, updated vanity, painted cabinets,

    Michael Griffith Limitless Real Estate

    6618 N Evans Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /36

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    975 E Lincolnwood Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Van Hoy Century 21 Northwest

    975 E Lincolnwood Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /3

      Est $345,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2635 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /48

    $319,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    2432 E Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Active Adult & Modern Luxury Living at Its Finest! This beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort & low-maintenance living. Thoughtful custom upgrades shine throughout, beginning with custom paint, tile flooring in main living areas, plush carpeted bedrooms, plantation shutters & vaulted ceilings that enhance the open, airy feel. The showstopping

    Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    2432 E Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /48

    $417,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3279 E Selma Hwy, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,196

    Last Listing Agent Conner Lambert My Home Group Real Estate

    3279 E Selma Hwy, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /32

      Est $555,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      8190 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8190 N Bel Air Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,555
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Avery Royalty Real Estate Services

  • /18

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $49,020 per Acre

    10009 W Martin Rd Unit 67, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Great opportunity to purchase 2 acre parcel with utilities located in one of Casa Grande's most prestigious communities filled with stunning custom homes & amazing mountain views!

    Susan Marquez AZ New Horizon Realty

    10009 W Martin Rd Unit 67, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /11

    $108,400

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9510 W Vista Bonito Cir Unit 56, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $80,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,187

    Last Listing Agent Howard Steven Rock Bottom Realty

    9510 W Vista Bonito Cir Unit 56, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /51

      Est $945,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      9341 W Paseo Loma --, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9341 W Paseo Loma --, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohsen Ghorbani West USA Realty

  • /12

    $270,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    0 W Hermosa Vista Ln Unit 31, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    PRIME LOCATION FOR YOUR MINI RANCH OR MINI RANCHES- APPROX. 10 ACRES!! Whether you are looking for a great area to have some room or wanting to develop. Easy access to I-10, I-8, shopping and situated halfway between Phoenix and Tucson. Several new industries have situated in the surrounding areas such as Lucid,Atessa Motor Sports, Gypsum, Kohler Ind. and many more are under construction and

    L.D. Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    0 W Hermosa Vista Ln Unit 31, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 N Lakeshore Dr Unit 70 6905967, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $46,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pittullo Reata Land

    0 N Lakeshore Dr Unit 70 6905967, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /48

      Est $543,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 S Charleston Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      271 S Charleston Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /46

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    2385 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    This meticulously maintained San Miguel- 105 model in the desirable Mission Royale Active Adult community offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile den. From the moment you arrive, the inviting front courtyard sets the tone for the home's charm and warmth. Inside, diagonal tile flooring flows throughout, complemented by ceiling fans in every room for year-round comfort. The kitchen

    Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    2385 E Fiesta Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /12

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5981 N Nigal Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stengel Morgan Taylor Realty

    5981 N Nigal Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7784 N Black Mountain Dr Unit 15, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      7784 N Black Mountain Dr Unit 15, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bickle Lennar Sales Corp

  • /24

    $259,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    2399 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a desirable open great room floorplan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The bright and open kitchen is equipped with a spacious center island, plenty of espresso cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, creating a stylish and functional space. The split bedroom layout provides added privacy, with the

    Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    2399 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home