5,987

Homes in ZIP Code 85194

Section Image
  • /58

    $604,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9485 W Sandstone Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,570

    Last Listing Agent April Shumway LPT Realty, LLC

    9485 W Sandstone Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /27

      Est $408,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      272 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Hurezeanu Realty One Group

  • /43

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    2429 E Valencia Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    This furnished 2 bed, 2 bath home in Mission Royale Active Adult Community is ready for you! Enter into a bright great room with plenty of natural light and ceiling fans. The kitchen features all-electric appliances, pantry, eat in dining area, recessed lighting, and ceiling fans. The primary bedroom includes a bay window and an ensuite bath with dual sink vanity and a walk-in shower. You will

    Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    2429 E Valencia Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8155 N Pueblo Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,503

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ybarra Limitless Real Estate

    8155 N Pueblo Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /16

      Est $401,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 S San Fernando Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      278 S San Fernando Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Hageman Real Broker

  • /46

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    2638 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Move-in ready with a rare opportunity to assume a 4.99% FHA loan (subject to qualification).Live like you're on staycation in this amenity-rich community featuring a pool, splash pad with seasonal slide, sports courts, tot lots, shaded Ramadas with BBQs, and scenic walking trails. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a split Floorplan and spacious layout ideal for entertaining and everyday living.

    Cyndi Mudrenko Weiskopf HomeSmart

    2638 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /21

    $218,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4525 N Sierra Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,109

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dowell My Home Group Real Estate

    4525 N Sierra Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /3

      Est $325,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2659 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

  • /3

    $134,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $53,600 per Acre

    00 W Jaiden St Unit B4, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Breath taking sunsets and sunrises from this 2.5 acre lot on a chip sealed road. High desert area with views of the foothills and the city lights. Custom home area for single family homes and the parcel CANNOT be split. Az Water to lot line and APS electric at lot line also.

    Sue Pittullo Reata Land

    00 W Jaiden St Unit B4, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /32

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11283 N Henness Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,112

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chastain HomeSmart

    11283 N Henness Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /22

      Est $271,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 W Calle Tuberia, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1220 W Calle Tuberia, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rasmussen Call Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 12.11 Acres
    • $27,250 per Acre

    0 W Selma Hwy Unit 11 6901687, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Own your piece of heaven in the country. Approximately 11 +- ACRES located within minutes of all Casa Grande has to offer. Irrigated currently and irrigation rights transfer with the property. Property has plenty of space for all your outdoor hobbies, horses, ohv's and the like. Ready for you to make it your own. Seller May Consider Carryback.

    Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    0 W Selma Hwy Unit 11 6901687, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /65

    $400,250

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7659 W Tempest Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Deitering Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7659 W Tempest Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
    • /3

      Est $389,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2639 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /38

    $376,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    27 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Perched on one of the finest golf-course lots in the community, this stunning residence is an entertainer's dream come true. Step through the front door and prepare to fall in love. The heart of the home opens to a light-drenched great room with soaring vaulted ceilings and a seamless flow to the resort-style backyard. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and grand gatherings,

    Gregory Slater Coldwell Banker Northland

    27 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /67

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    219 S San Bernardo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,710

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keene eXp Realty

    219 S San Bernardo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /3

      Est $434,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      2645 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2645 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /40

    $375,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    2520 San Esteban Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Step into one of the community's most desirable floor plans--4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an open, layout designed for modern living. The oversized great room flows into a stunning gourmet kitchen featuring 36'' umber cabinets, granite countertops, a huge island, stainless steel farm sink, commercial faucet, and a 5-burner gas range with built-in air fryer.Enjoy premium upgrades throughout,

    Luis Vargas Realty ONE Group

    2520 San Esteban Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /55

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    22 S Mesilla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,171

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    22 S Mesilla Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /3

      Est $323,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2655 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,580
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /14

    $144,990

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $43,936 per Acre

    0 E Waverly Dr Unit 76, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Conveniently located * Great access to I-10 Freeway, Casa Grande and Florence * Community College nearby * Mountain View!! Sellers also selling parcel 74 & 75 BUYER TO VERIFY ALL UTILITIES, FACTS & FIGURES.

    Sagar Mitta Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    0 E Waverly Dr Unit 76, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /54

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10256 W Appaloosa Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,296

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Slaughter My Home Group Real Estate

    10256 W Appaloosa Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /3

      Est $304,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2665 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2665 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /2

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $58,782 per Acre

    9396 N Linnet Rd Unit 10, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Fantastic opportunity! Great 2.38-acre lot surrounded by custom homes and breathtaking mountain views that will leave you in awe, Located in prestigious Val Vista area. Bring your plans to build, or great investment property on this 2.38-acre parcel. Close to I-10 & easy access to all amenities

    Premwattie Powers Bliss Realty & Investments

    9396 N Linnet Rd Unit 10, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4506 N Manana Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Baker City to City Commercial

    4506 N Manana Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /3

      Est $316,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2675 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,480
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /4

    $340,800

    • Land
    • 11.36 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 W Val Vista Rd Unit 6951030, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Properties are located along the south side of Val Vista. Property is surrounded on 3 sides by the Arizona Sonoran Cooper Company, doubtful to have any near-term development on this land. Power is along Val Vista Road and is served by APS. Submit all offers.

    Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    0 W Val Vista Rd Unit 6951030, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /47

    $366,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    135 S Verde Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,398

    Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    135 S Verde Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Silver Leaf Rd Unit 42 6692114, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      0 Silver Leaf Rd Unit 42 6692114, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Lopez My Home Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $48,750

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $45,991 per Acre

    2456 S Sunshine Blvd Unit 104, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Hurry and get this wonderful and desirable proeprty in Casa Grande. A fast growing locality with easy access to the main roads, amenities, schools, and no HoA! Come and build your home in this lot. Close to Pinal County Fairgrounds.

    John Kimani West USA Realty

    2456 S Sunshine Blvd Unit 104, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7584 W Randolph Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Weaver Iv eXp Realty

    7584 W Randolph Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /95

      Est $1,070,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      8302 N Killdeer Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8302 N Killdeer Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Decker RE/MAX

  • /13

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft

    4636 N Apache Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Great Investment Opportunity!! There is an additional parcel with home on the property. Two parcels are sold together. Home has been remodeled with new flooring, new kitchen cabinets, new bathrooms. Great rental property.

    Enrique Viezcas AZ New Horizon Realty

    4636 N Apache Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /29

    $187,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1972 S Clubhouse Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 568 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,510

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    1972 S Clubhouse Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /39

      Est $405,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 W Gracie Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3177 W Gracie Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /47

    $275,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    67 N Montoro Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    This beautiful 2 BD 2 BA home located in the popular Mission Royale Active Adult Community is available for you to start enjoying the Golf Course Community lifestyle. This home sits on a premium lot & offers 2 primary suites! Other home features include tile & carpet flooring, vaulted ceilings, recessed lighting, recently replaced stainless steel stove, fridge, dishwasher as well as quartz

    Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    67 N Montoro Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /18

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5937 N Nigal Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stengel Morgan Taylor Realty

    5937 N Nigal Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /4

      Est $394,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 San Esteban Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2504 San Esteban Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,990
      • May 02, 2024

• /35

    $364,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    143 S Los Cielos Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Create lasting memories in this charming 2-bed, 2-bath home situated in the adult Community of Mission Royale! Once inside, you'll find a large open floor plan graced w/abundant natural light, the perfect setting for gatherings both large and small. Fresh neutral paint promotes a warm, welcoming ambiance, complemented by carpet & tile flooring, tall vaulted ceilings, and stylish light fixtures.

    Adriana Platt Realty ONE Group

    143 S Los Cielos Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /46

    $381,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6994 W Warren Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ferguson eXp Realty

    6994 W Warren Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home