811

Newest Homes for Sale in Casa Grande, AZ

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $124,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $81,579 per Acre

    8850 N Buena Vista Dr Unit 92, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Enjoy stunning mountainside views and paved access throughout this serene high desert community. Oversized lots provide ample space and privacy, perfect for custom home builds. The land offers excellent grading with utilities available at the lot line, streamlining the building process. Conveniently located just minutes from the I-10 corridor, offering quick access to both Phoenix and Tucson.

    Walter Martinez Westgate Homes Realty

    8850 N Buena Vista Dr Unit 92, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /5

    $5,401,135

    • Land
    • 20.7 Acres
    • $260,924 per Acre

    NEC N Pinal Ave & E Val Vista Blvd --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    COMMERCIALLY ZONED PAD C-2 20 ACRES FOR $5.99 P/GROSS SQ. FT.. Incorporated into the City of Casa Grande, commercial site. Conceptual site plan has 6 pad sites and the balance of retail and office. See flyer. Pinal is Highway 387, Val Vista is the most northern East West major arterial to the future 1-10 interchange. Close to Casa Grande Municipal Airport and Villago master planned development.

    William Clarkson AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

  • /5

    $8,670,000

    • Land
    • 62.86 Acres
    • $137,926 per Acre

    East of Val Vista Blvd & N Pinal Ave --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Recently incorporated into the City of Casa Grande and rezoned multi-family parcel approved for up to 25 du/ac. Ideal apartment or condo or rent to own complex. Total parcel is 42.6+- gross. Can be split into 2 - 21+- acre parcels, purchase together or separately. Across from the City Fire and Police complex. Just north of Villago. Close to Casa Grande Municipal Airport. Just east of

    William Clarkson AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

  • /8

    $24,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $19,762 per Acre

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 1 6891969, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

    Lot 1! Easy access acreage with paved road frontage for each 1.25 acre parcel and electric close by. Ideal for manufactured home, RV setup, or long-term investment in the growing Casa Grande corridor. Seller will consider a discount for a buyer purchasing multiple parcels.

    Suzanne Daniels My Home Group Real Estate

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 1 6891969, Casa Grande, AZ 85222
  • /6

    $24,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $19,920 per Acre

    0 W Houser Rd Unit LOT 2 6891966, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

    Lot 2! Easy access acreage with paved road frontage for each 1.25 acre parcel and electric close by. Ideal for manufactured home, RV setup, or long-term investment in the growing Casa Grande corridor. Seller will consider a discount for a buyer purchasing multiple parcels.

    Suzanne Daniels My Home Group Real Estate

    0 W Houser Rd Unit LOT 2 6891966, Casa Grande, AZ 85222
  • /5

    $34,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $11,633 per Acre

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 5 6891913, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

    Lot 5: Easy access acreage with paved road frontage for the parcel and electric close by. Ideal for manufactured home, RV setup, or long-term investment in the growing Casa Grande corridor. Seller will consider a discount for a buyer purchasing multiple parcels.

    Melissa Hopkins My Home Group Real Estate

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 5 6891913, Casa Grande, AZ 85222
  • /4

    $24,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $19,920 per Acre

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 4 6891971, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

    Lot 4! Easy access acreage with paved road frontage for each 1.25 acre parcel and electric close by. Ideal for manufactured home, RV setup, or long-term investment in the growing Casa Grande corridor. Seller will consider a discount for a buyer purchasing multiple parcels.

    Suzanne Daniels My Home Group Real Estate

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 4 6891971, Casa Grande, AZ 85222
  • /4

    $24,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $19,920 per Acre

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 3 6891910, Casa Grande, AZ 85222

    Lot 3! Easy access acreage with paved road frontage for each 1.25 acre parcel and electric close by. Ideal for manufactured home, RV setup, or long-term investment in the growing Casa Grande corridor. Seller will consider a discount for a buyer purchasing multiple parcels.

    Melissa Hopkins My Home Group Real Estate

    0 W Houser Rd Unit Lot 3 6891910, Casa Grande, AZ 85222
  • /45

    $300,000

    $24K PRICE DROP

    107 W 11th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Cheapest duplex in town! This Remodeled Duplex Is In Heart Of Growing Casa Grande! Each unit is 1 bed/1 bath. This Property Went Under An Interior/Exterior Remodel in 2022. New Pex Plumbing, Granite Counters, Shaker Cabinets, Newer Appliances, All Wood Look Porcelain Tile Throughout (NO CARPET), New Front and Back Doors 2022, Newer Lennox A/Cs On Both Units, New 2025 water heater unit 2, New Tile

    Stephanie Honeycutt Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    107 W 11th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /47

    $598,000

    $87K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    9858 N Faldale Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Motivated Sellers * Beautiful ranch-style home just north of Casa Grande! Situated on a spacious acre lot, this property offers plenty of room for toys, outdoor activities, and more. The newly added front pathway provides easy walk-up access from the street, with additional parking available. Enjoy a large three-car garage with a convenient walk-through to the backyard. Inside, the split floor

    Nathan Sherman eXp Realty

    9858 N Faldale Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /39

    $28,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 22, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Priced to sell fast, this home is ready for your personal touches! The addition to the home adds comfortable living space, and newly serviced HVAC adds peace of mind. Come join this active community and all it has to offer.

    Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 22, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /15

    $296,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    730 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    No HOA feesFresh, neutral interior paint for a clean and modern lookVaulted ceilings in the entryway and kitchen, adding a sense of grandeurSpacious eat-in kitchen with: - White cabinetry for a bright and airy feel - French doors leading to a covered patio, perfect for outdoor livingMaster bedroom with: - Double closets for ample storage - En-suite master bath for convenience and

    Nongnaphas Promkan HomeSmart

    730 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $899,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $278,328 per Acre

    0 E Cottonwood Ln, Eleven Mile, AZ 85122

    High visibility with multiple paved street frontage. Curbs in with one lighted intersection. High commerce traffic, surrounded by multi-family and select shopping. Zoned B-2 General Business Zone

    Jeril Benedict Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    0 E Cottonwood Ln, Eleven Mile, AZ 85122
  • /25

    $159,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2011 S Clubhouse Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Now offered at $159,900! Charming townhouse in the Tierra Grande Golf Course community with two spacious primary bedrooms, each featuring a private en-suite bath--ideal for guests or shared living. Functional galley kitchen, generous storage, private fenced patio, and welcoming covered front porch add everyday comfort. Located just 10 miles east of Casa Grande, enjoy 18 holes of golf and on-site

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Yost Fuentes

    RE/MAX Casa Grande

    (520) 645-2825

    2011 S Clubhouse Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /8

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 10.33 Acres
    • $12,585 per Acre

    29413 W Tat Momoli Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    An incredible opportunity to own 10.33 acres of picturesque hillside land in the serene outskirts of Casa Grande. This offering includes two adjoining parcels—one measuring 7.30 acres and the other 3.03 acres—providing flexibility for development or investment. Formerly an active mine/quarry, the property may offer potential for future mining operations, subject to verification. Nestled near a

    Gail Miller-Hildebrand ROX Real Estate

    29413 W Tat Momoli Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home