7

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 97014

Section Image
  • /6

    $91,500

    • Land
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • $1,550,847 per Acre

    245 SW Sternwheeler Dr Unit 24, Cascadelocks, OR 97014

    This 2,560 sq. ft. lot is primed and ready for construction. Several high-value improvements that typically add significant cost to a new build are already completed. Sidewalks are installed, utilities are underground, and the site is flat—making it an ideal canvas for your project.Located on a quiet dead-end street, the property offers beautiful mountain and forest views, creating a peaceful and

    Todd Bouchard Windermere Community Realty

    245 SW Sternwheeler Dr Unit 24, Cascadelocks, OR 97014
  • /16

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 16.09 Acres
    • $31,075 per Acre

    0 Dry Creek Rd, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    Discover an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of the Columbia River Gorge, in the hills above Cascade Locks. This stunning 16-acre parcel offers breathtaking and panoramic views of the Columbia River to include the dramatic cliffs of Red Bluff and the Washington mountains.Ultimate privacy, the property is enveloped in mature Cascade forest, creating a serene, secluded setting that feels

    Kim Chamness Windermere CRG

    0 Dry Creek Rd, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /21

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 20.8 Acres
    • $72,115 per Acre

    0 Frontage Rd, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    4 bedroom 3 bath one story with 2 car garage with a daylight basement that includes a kitchen, living room, bedroom, bathroom and storage. This fixer is just waiting for your improvements, remodel or rebuild plans. It sits on an amazing and scenic 20.8 acre property located in the Columbia River Gorge area. Just outside of the Cascade Locks a small historic town along the Columbia River. This is

    Will Woodward II YOUr Realty Group

    0 Frontage Rd, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /2

    $125,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $2,083,333 per Acre

    951 Spelling Place Unit 14, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    Great lot in desirable area of Cascade Locks. Area of newer homes on dead end street with Mountain views. Builder available to build if needed. Seller is a licensed real estate agent.

    Todd Bouchard Windermere Community Realty

    951 Spelling Place Unit 14, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /4

    $119,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,983,333 per Acre

    935 Spelling Place Unit 17, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    View lot on level ground all utilities are in and underground. Lot is on a dead end culdasac road. Easy freeway access, close to the Pacific Crest Trail. Seller is a licensed real estate agent. Other lots close by are also available.

    Todd Bouchard Windermere Community Realty

    935 Spelling Place Unit 17, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /12

    $180,000