21

Recently Sold Homes in 97014

Section Image
  • /38

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    108 SW Watts Ave, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,779

    Last Listing Agent Christine Vail-Rollins Don Nunamaker

    108 SW Watts Ave, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /26

    $488,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    79 Warm Springs Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,251

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nunamaker-Bello Don Nunamaker

    79 Warm Springs Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /28

    $348,200

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    45 Katani Ln, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,288

    Last Listing Agent Piper Thomasian Windermere CRG

    45 Katani Ln, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    96 Shahala Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,382

    Last Listing Agent David Khrul John L. Scott Portland Central

    96 Shahala Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /14

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    105 SE Jackson Roberts Rd, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,191

    Last Listing Agent Phineas England Copper West Real Estate

    105 SE Jackson Roberts Rd, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /13

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    225 SW Sternwheeler Dr, Cascadelocks, OR 97014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Clark Realty One Group Prestige

    225 SW Sternwheeler Dr, Cascadelocks, OR 97014
  • /48

    $386,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    156 SW Tahoma St, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,382

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    156 SW Tahoma St, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    604 SE Forest Ln, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Nightingale Windermere CRG

    604 SE Forest Ln, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /19

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    29 SW Ruckel St Unit 29R, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bremer Copper West Real Estate

    29 SW Ruckel St Unit 29R, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1248 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,211

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rowland All County Real Estate

    1248 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /9

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    215 Sternwheeler Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Clark Realty One Group Prestige

    215 Sternwheeler Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /35

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    942 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillard Real Broker

    942 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /36

    $572,250

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1113 Chinookan Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,335

    Last Listing Agent Grace Tarnasky Real Broker

    1113 Chinookan Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /2

    $86,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    215 Sternwheeler Dr Unit 27, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • Land
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • $1,466,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bouchard Windermere Community Realty

    215 Sternwheeler Dr Unit 27, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1233 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,518

    Last Listing Agent Cody Cornett Copper West Real Estate

    1233 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /3

    $86,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    235 Sternwheeler Dr Unit 25, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • Land
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • $1,466,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

235 Sternwheeler Dr Unit 25, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /42

    $514,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1099 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,184

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lozzi John L. Scott Portland Metro

    1099 Windsong Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    236 NE Riverview Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,640

    Last Listing Agent Kim Chamness Windermere CRG

    236 NE Riverview Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    205 Sternwheeler Dr Unit 30, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,449

205 Sternwheeler Dr Unit 30, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14 NW Lakeside Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,512

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Plagman Columbia River Realty ERA Powered

    14 NW Lakeside Dr, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /35

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    954 SW Spelling Place, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,402

954 SW Spelling Place, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home