$250,000
15734 Hall Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,378 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joe Hamilton Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)
15734 Hall Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318$250,000
15734 Hall Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
15734 Hall Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318$270,000
111 E Division St, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $265,535
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Szakal The Local Element
111 E Division St, Casnovia, MI 49318$210,000
295 S Shaw Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $212,186
Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC
295 S Shaw Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318$244,000
96 E Waterloo St NW, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,342
Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson Epique Realty
96 E Waterloo St NW, Casnovia, MI 49318$180,000
65 S Main St NW, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $184,151
Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North
65 S Main St NW, Casnovia, MI 49318$52,000
16250 Hall Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,061
Last Listing Agent Michelle Carr The Local Element (Big Rapids)
16250 Hall Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318$91,000
942 Shaw Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $92,792
Last Listing Agent Daniel Coblentz Keller Williams Realty Rivertown
942 Shaw Rd, Casnovia, MI 49318$82,003
15330 State Route 46, Casnovia, MI 49318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $82,079