13,720

Homes in ZIP Code 32707

Section Image
  • /9

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1434 Lake Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    3BR/2BA Block home with updated kitchen.

    Jessica Graham ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    1434 Lake Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /21

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3764 Idlebrook Cir Unit 208, Casselberry, FL 32707

    ** Move in Special $500 off your first months rent** Welcome to your new home in Casselberry, FL just off of Red Bug Lake Road! This NEWLY renovated 2 bedroom/1 bath condo is available now and ready for you to move in. Located in a gated community. The community amenities are sure to impress, with a swimming pool where you can relax and cool off on those hot summer days. Stay active and fit with

    David Drawdy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3764 Idlebrook Cir Unit 208, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    830 Moonlit Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,640

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Rolon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    830 Moonlit Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /2

      Est $127,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Paseo Del Mar Unit B, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1180 Paseo Del Mar Unit B, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Strat ROCKET HOMES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /29

    $629,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    1052 Laura St, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Price Improvement – Rare Lakefront Estate on 2.5 Acres in Casselberry. Exceptional opportunity to own a private lakefront retreat offering space, flexibility, and lifestyle—all in a prime Central Florida location. Set on a unique 2.5-acre parcel with a blend of usable land and scenic water frontage, this property provides a peaceful, resort-like setting rarely found in the area. This expansive

    Jorge Zea BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC

    1052 Laura St, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /74

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1508 Florentino Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Nestled in the heart of Winter Park just off Howell Branch Rd., in the gated community of VISTAS AT LAKE HOWELL awaits this charming,spacious well equipped 2bedroom/2.5bathroom/1car garage with a loft and screen enclosed patio. This townhome features a modern aestheticfrom upgraded recessed lighting and ceiling fans, upgraded wall switches, granite counter-tops, stainless steel

    Barbarite Adams REALTY HUB

    1508 Florentino Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    221 Plaza Oval, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,689

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Davis ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    221 Plaza Oval, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /2

      Est $202,149 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Northern Dancer Way Unit 106, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      900 Northern Dancer Way Unit 106, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nicholas, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /34

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    4115 Buglers Rest Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to the wonderful neighborhood of Fox Hollow in Casselberry's Deer Run community. Just minutes from the shops and restaurants of Tuskawilla and downtown Winter Springs is this adorable home which offers over 1/4 acre huge pie shaped fenced yard with an extra long driveway and enough room for several cars. With some fresh exterior and interior paint,

    Melanie Leifert CREEGAN GROUP

    4115 Buglers Rest Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    174 Hill St Unit 66, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in beautiful community. Gorgeous community located just minutes from shopping centers and restaurants

    Matthew Angell VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    174 Hill St Unit 66, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $387,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    547 Queens Mirror Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,085

    Last Listing Agent Karen Weathers CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    547 Queens Mirror Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /2

      Est $465,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1297 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /13

    $315,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    186 Pine Knoll Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    This beautiful two bedroom two bath in Casselberry is for you. Located in the much desired Concord Woods Village just across the street from Lake Concord and Sunset Park plus the Casselberry Golf course is less than a mile away. You will feel right at home in this townhouse which features a large master suite and master bath that has a separate vanity area. It also has have a large Living/Dining

    Lina Paeres QP HOMES REALTY LLC

    186 Pine Knoll Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /25

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3747 Okeechobee Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home with Solar Panels in Desirable Hollowbrook Neighborhood Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Casselberry's most sought-after Hollowbrook neighborhood. This home boasts electric solar panels, ensuring a very low electric bill, and features all-new luxury laminate floors in the living areas. The spacious downstairs area includes a large family room with

    Limarys Hernandez THE LIZ TEAM REALTY

    3747 Okeechobee Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $213,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3708 Idlebrook Cir Unit 100, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,159

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Espinola PARK PLACE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    3708 Idlebrook Cir Unit 100, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /15

      Est $152,919 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Kenwick Cir Unit 105, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      642 Kenwick Cir Unit 105, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Madera ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /36

    $15,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    892 Tumbleweed Ln Unit 7, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Wow . . . Well-maintained 55+ neighborhood. Two bedrooms, 2 baths with plenty of living space. Vinyl wood plank flooring throughout replaced in 2022, New roof and AC replaced in 2021. Enjoy your morning coffee on the large screen patio. This home is move-in ready. Take advantage of all the social activities and amenities there is to offer such as, tennis, pickleball, bocce, newly renovated

    Marilyn Kinsell Summerloch Green

    892 Tumbleweed Ln Unit 7, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /12

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    131 Lemon Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Live in this cute little cottage home minutes from shopping and major highways. Comes with all appliances and washer/dryer hookups. Carpet and tile throughout the home. Enjoy a fenced in backyard with a shed for extra storage. Lawn Service is included. *Bonus Amenity Included* -All residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $49.95/month which includes liability insurance,

    Shawn Beard RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    131 Lemon Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $179,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1181 Paseo Del Mar Unit D, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,272

    Last Listing Agent giuseppina moriconi GM SUNSHINE REALTY LLC

    1181 Paseo Del Mar Unit D, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /12

      Est $278,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Orrington Payne Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1581 Orrington Payne Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Trotter RE/MAX

  • /19

    $33,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1098 Mango Dr Unit 117, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Very clean and maintained with new roof and AC in 2017. You will experience a nice, open floor plan with new vinyl flooring. Convenient access to laundry room, along with a nicely laid out kitchen floor plan. This home is located in Summerloch Green, which offers a wide variety of amenities, including water access to Lake Kathryn.

    Justin Pridgen Four Star Homes, Inc.

    1098 Mango Dr Unit 117, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /16

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3716 Idlebrook Cir Unit 104, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Charming two bedroom two baths in beautiful Cabana Key. Casselberry's best place to call home! First-floor location. Light and bright-multiple windows in this split plan condo. The home has ceramic tile throughout. Living Room/Dining Room combo. The galley-style kitchen with newer refrigerator and microwave. The interior utility room is convenient as an extension of the kitchen. Pantry. The

    Carissa Lawhun FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    3716 Idlebrook Cir Unit 104, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $382,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    501 Benedict Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,291

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    501 Benedict Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /2

      Est $128,451 Not Listed For Sale

      453 D St Unit 4, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      453 D St Unit 4, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Khalil EXP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $470,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    236 Plaza Oval, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind opportunity in the heart of Casselberry, FL—offering both lifestyle and income potential.This renovated property features a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath main residence, complemented by a detached two-story guest house, creating the perfect setup for rental income, house hacking, or multi-generational

    Yair Burac Rodriguez REALTY OF AMERICA

    236 Plaza Oval, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    209 Esplanade Way Unit 109, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,231

209 Esplanade Way Unit 109, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /2

      Est $474,727 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Capron Ash Loop, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      339 Capron Ash Loop, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bowen RE/MAX

  • /22

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $613,636 per Acre

    1329 Lake Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Seller currently uses the property to store cars, equipment, RV, etc. Seller is offering financing with 15% down, 7% interest, and up to 7 years — an excellent opportunity for investors or business owners seeking flexible terms. Prime 50x200 in the heart of Seminole County! This cleared and build-ready parcel offers 9,519 sq ft (.22 acres) within the Duck Pond at Casselberry development. Zoned

    Amy Phillips CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    1329 Lake Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    604 Kenwick Cir Unit 105, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,177

    Last Listing Agent Julian Carvajal LPT REALTY, LLC

    604 Kenwick Cir Unit 105, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • 752 Royal Palm Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Royal Palm Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      752 Royal Palm Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Krupienski Four Star Homes, Inc.

  • /22

    $129,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft

    1151 Paseo Del Sol Unit A, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. !!PRICE IMPROVEMENT & CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COST!! Welcome to a beautifully maintained MOVE-IN READY 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath ground-floor condo located in the desirable Marbeya Club community of Casselberry. This light-filled residence offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, a well-appointed kitchen and a private-enclosed patio perfect for

    Michelle Van Putten ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1151 Paseo Del Sol Unit A, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $229,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1150 Carmel Cir Unit 201, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,717

    Last Listing Agent Sal Luccisano EDISON REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1150 Carmel Cir Unit 201, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /25

      Est $418,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1293 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau Mark Spain

  • /26

    $158,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft

    516 B St, Casselberry, FL 32707

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, lakefront-inspired living in the heart of Casselberry! This beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in Lake Kathryn Village offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to a thoughtfully renovated kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and modern finishes that make both

    Dominick Florio RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    516 B St, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    380 Misty Oaks Run, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,654

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Pelot Morgan LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    380 Misty Oaks Run, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /34

      Est $524,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1255 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /37

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    50 Cotillion Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    MULTIPLE OFFERS HAVE BEEN RECEIVED - SELLER IS ASKING FOR ALL OFFERS, HIGHEST AND BEST, BY 12 NOON MONDAY, APRIL 13. Location, lifestyle, and opportunity — this Casselberry home delivers all three. Perfectly positioned near the intersection of 17-92 and 436, you're minutes from I-4 and the SunRail, with beaches and theme parks just 45 minutes away. Yet when you're ready to slow down, Lake Concord

    Deborah Morris KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    50 Cotillion Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    503 W Grandview Way, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,926

    Last Listing Agent Jason Howell REAL BROKER, LLC

    503 W Grandview Way, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /28

      Est $515,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1260 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /34

    $539,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    1289 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

    *NEW CONSTRUCTION* - Welcome to the CARLISLE FLOOR PLAN, a *4 BED / 2 FULL BATH / 1 HALF BATH* Single Family Home located in the sought after community GREENVILLE COMMONS, in Casselberry - FL, served by Seminole County great schools. THIS HOME is part of the 2nd and final phase of the community development. Greenville Commons consists of a total of 41 single family homes and it's on its last

    Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1289 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home