13,720

Homes in ZIP Code 32707

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2905 Amroth Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,496

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Landron EXP REALTY LLC

    2905 Amroth Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /29

      Est $544,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1263 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /34

    $539,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    1289 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

    *NEW CONSTRUCTION* - Welcome to the CARLISLE FLOOR PLAN, a *4 BED / 2 FULL BATH / 1 HALF BATH* Single Family Home located in the sought after community GREENVILLE COMMONS, in Casselberry - FL, served by Seminole County great schools. THIS HOME is part of the 2nd and final phase of the community development. Greenville Commons consists of a total of 41 single family homes and it's on its last

    Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1289 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1663 Spicewood Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,085

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Browning MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    1663 Spicewood Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Iris Rd, Casselberry, FL 32707

      0 Iris Rd, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Groves YELLOW DOOR REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3633 Jericho Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME-BIENVENIDO to HOWELL COVE! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfort, privacy, and great curb appeal. The semi-circle driveway creates an elegant entrance while providing convenient easy-in/easy-out access without the need to reverse.As soon as you enter the home, you will notice the tile flooring throughout the entire

    Rosa Hughes KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    3633 Jericho Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1304 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,963

    Last Listing Agent Laura Leigh Wood RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1304 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /19

      Est $110,025 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Georgetown Dr Unit E, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      226 Georgetown Dr Unit E, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carney CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

  • /36

    $39,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1090 Mango Dr Unit 1118, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Welcome to your charming new home, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience in a resort-living, 55+ community. This delightful residence features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a formal living area. Step through one of the three entryways, with the primary entrance leading you into a bright and welcoming kitchen. The kitchen boasts fresh paint, a

    Marilyn Kinsell Summerloch Green

    1090 Mango Dr Unit 1118, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1576 Crossbeam Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,999

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ackerman IAD FLORIDA LLC

    1576 Crossbeam Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /9

      Est $320,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Summerset Terrace, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3 Summerset Terrace, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

  • /21

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    819 Mango Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Live on the water ! Lovely screened in porch all year views of nature lake Kathryn 75 acre great fishing boating $45,000 for living the dream of second home It comes fully furnished. Makes moving immediate and easy ...come enjoy Florida weather now . Our million dollar clubhouses include heated pools, Sauna, fitness center, whirlpools, hot tub, ,par three golf course, Pickleball,catered events 50

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES INC

    819 Mango Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4018 August Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,978

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salazar PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    4018 August Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /29

      Est $151,043 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Kenwick Cir Unit 205, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      644 Kenwick Cir Unit 205, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odry Vargas ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

  • /27

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    3717 Jericho Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool residence situated on an expansive 0.47-acre lot in the highly desirable Howell Cove community of Casselberry. Combining modern upgrades, energy efficiency, and flexible living spaces, this move-in ready home offers both comfort and long-term value. Major improvements completed in 2024 include a brand-new roof, new A/C system, fully

    Godi Carvajal Garcia MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC

    3717 Jericho Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1361 Sterling Oaks Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,120

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dickinson JBM REALTY LLC

    1361 Sterling Oaks Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /21

      Est $126,969 Not Listed For Sale

      463 C St Unit 463C, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      463 C St Unit 463C, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ishee HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /28

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft

    177 Hill St, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Welcome to this inviting townhouse-style condominium offering comfort, privacy, and low-maintenance living in a convenient Casselberry location. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home backs onto a peaceful greenway and features a private screened patio, creating a relaxing outdoor retreat with natural views. A/C SYSTEM IS 2 YEARS OLD, WATER HEATER IS BRAND NEW. Inside, the home offers a combined living and

    Devinee Overton-Morgan MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC

    177 Hill St, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2520 Civitas Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,327

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Korr DALTON WADE INC

    2520 Civitas Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /13

      Est $573,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 E Lake Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1910 E Lake Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Grim, III RE/MAX

  • /31

    $369,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    4371 Fox Hollow Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home! Become a part of the incredible, family-friendly community of Deer Run in Casselberry.Step inside to discover a home adorned with beautiful tile floors, premium laminate in two main bedrooms, and custom-built closets throughout. The open floor plan and vaulted ceilings create a living space that feels both airy, spacious

    Fabrizio Cannaviello EXP REALTY LLC

    4371 Fox Hollow Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $326,400 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3605 S Saint Lucie Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,489

    Last Listing Agent Eve Logan LPT REALTY, LLC

    3605 S Saint Lucie Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /21

      Est $330,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Park Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1481 Park Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

  • /52

    $239,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    4008 W Maryland Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    WATER VIEW FROM HUGE LANAI!!! Welcome to your tranquil oasis, where the serene beauty of a pond meets the comforts of modern living! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome features two master suites, one conveniently located on the main floor and another upstairs for added privacy. Imagine sipping your morning coffee on the expansive screened porch, enveloped by lush trees and vibrant bushes,

    Hank Paxson CREEGAN GROUP

    4008 W Maryland Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $403,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1575 Guinevere Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    Last Listing Agent Warren Gagne NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    1575 Guinevere Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /25

      Est $157,783 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Kenwick Cir Unit 204, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      612 Kenwick Cir Unit 204, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Funk EXP REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    4192 Buglers Rest Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to 4192 Buglers Rest Place an adorable 2-bedroom 2-bathroom split plan home nestled in the desirable community of Deer Run. The open floor plan is light and bright perfect for entertaining with an updated kitchen boasting granite counter tops, a decorative back splash, and stainless-steel appliances. It adjoins the great room and wonderful eat

    Lisa Edwards KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    4192 Buglers Rest Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    335 Sandpiper Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,525

    Last Listing Agent Devon Sobers KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    335 Sandpiper Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Georgetown Dr Unit 4150, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      415 Georgetown Dr Unit 4150, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Largacha Heredia LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /37

    $519,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    1251 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Welcome to the CARLISLE FLOOR PLAN, a *4 BED / 2 FULL BATH / 1 HALF BATH* Single Family Home located in the sought after community GREENVILLE COMMONS, in Casselberry - FL, served by Seminole County great schools. THIS HOME is part of the 2nd and final phase of the community development. Greenville Commons consists of a total of 41 single family homes and it's on its last phase to completion.

    Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1251 Ash Tree Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $254,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2963 Embassy Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,745

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    2963 Embassy Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /32

      Est $482,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Gratia Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2322 Gratia Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ling Heung KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /37

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1044 Osceola Trail, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Welcome to 1044 Osceola Trail — a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,512 sq ft double-wide manufactured home offering a rare combination of space, upgrades, and functionality in a prime Casselberry location that is convenient to Altamonte Springs, Maitland, and I-4. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring tray ceilings in both the living and dining areas, enhanced with crown molding

    Victoria McCray LPT REALTY, LLC

    1044 Osceola Trail, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    329 Misty Oaks Run, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,135

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Gernert LLC BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    329 Misty Oaks Run, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /31

      Est $303,657 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Underwood Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      647 Underwood Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schneider RE/MAX

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    2820 Revere Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Welcome to 2820 Revere Court, where care-free living and comfort meet effortless Central Florida living. This well-maintained three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome presents a rare opportunity to enjoy a move-in ready residence enhanced by a new roof and new HVAC system, offering both peace of mind and modern efficiency. Upon entry, the home unfolds into inviting living spaces designed for

    Mel Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    2820 Revere Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1779 Grand Rue Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,252

    Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    1779 Grand Rue Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
    • /2

      Est $440,006 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Capron Ash Loop, Casselberry, FL 32707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      397 Capron Ash Loop, Casselberry, FL 32707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jaffe LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

  • /60

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    368 Fairgreen Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    At the heart of Kings Point in Deer Run, where opportunities to own are few and far between, this extensively renovated lakeview residence delivers a level of design, quality, and lifestyle that is increasingly difficult to replicate. Thoughtfully reimagined to luxury standards from top to bottom, every detail of this home was selected with intention—creating a property that feels both elevated

    Shawna Lewis COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    368 Fairgreen Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4216 Cricket Hollow Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,479

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Barta HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    4216 Cricket Hollow Cove, Casselberry, FL 32707

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home