3,619

Properties in ZIP Code 72718

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $473,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1414 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Anderson Collier & Associates

    • /28

      Est $557,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1211 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Woods Tract & Frame Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,610,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Park Ridge Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1603 Park Ridge Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Howard Group eXp Realty NWA Branch

    • /18

      Est $625,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1426 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Mallard Uptown Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $659,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      813 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Motus Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    • /34

      Est $593,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 W Buckeye Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5906 W Buckeye Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toby Crawford Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    • /39

      Est $1,025,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Gleneagle Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      211 S Gleneagle Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Marrufo Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /29

      Est $614,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      805 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cole Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    • /35

      Est $372,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Stone St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      959 Stone St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Mick Collier & Associates

    • /23

      Est $341,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 S Hampton Crossing, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1433 S Hampton Crossing, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,346
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Switzer Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /43

      Est $557,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1107 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amaud Mitchell eXp Realty NWA Branch

    • /33

      Est $817,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Covent Gardens, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      905 Covent Gardens, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,737
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Home Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /31

      Est $530,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Millwood Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      624 Millwood Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    • /20

      Est $750,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      8012 W Kettering Ct, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8012 W Kettering Ct, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Bedwell Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    • /26

      Est $615,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Saint Johns Wood, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1204 Saint Johns Wood, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mayer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    • /38

      Est $608,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      900 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Nickell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    • /57

      Est $788,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Covent Gardens, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      903 Covent Gardens, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /32

      Est $511,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 W Cambridge Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6609 W Cambridge Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,950
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $493,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Tanglewood Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1802 Tanglewood Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Parker Legend Realty Inc

    • /41

      Est $630,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      200 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuliya Colvin Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    • /30

      Est $431,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Crestwood Hills Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1606 Crestwood Hills Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Carman Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    • /12

      Est $393,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Pintail Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Lot 4 Pintail Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McGregor Real Broker NWA

    • /36

      Est $1,078,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      8006 W Bancroft St, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8006 W Bancroft St, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collective Team The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    • /30

      Est $1,043,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8004 W Claverton St, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8004 W Claverton St, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    • /32

      Est $784,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 E Johnson Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      462 E Johnson Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Burnett Burnett Real Estate Team ConnectRealty.com

    • /32

      Est $500,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Sawgrass Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1056 Sawgrass Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Northey Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $649,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Westminster, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      808 Westminster, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Miller Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    • /32

      Est $488,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 S 66th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5811 S 66th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnson Shapley Group Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    • /30

      Est $372,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Dollar St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      807 Dollar St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Hobson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    • /29

      Est $574,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Hickory St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1102 Hickory St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,950
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hash First Star Realty

    • /30

      Est $381,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Ravine St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      906 Ravine St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Latimer Gibson Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $532,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1306 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rhine RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $582,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1013 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /30

      Est $657,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      909 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hayes Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    • /48

      Est $562,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5801 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Smith Gibson Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 E Lowell Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      269 E Lowell Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kern The Griffin Company Commercial Division - Bentonvi

    • /20

      Est $550,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 S 63rd St, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6203 S 63rd St, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lily Dighero Sudar Group

    • /29

      Est $592,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Bellmara Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      804 Bellmara Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Topher Moore Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    • /30

      Est $486,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Shores Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1254 Shores Ave, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mynor Lopez PAK Home Realty

    • /4

      Est $794,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pace Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1960
      200 Pace Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Roth Homescape Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home