2,901

Homes in ZIP Code 93430

Section Image
    • 3017 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,038,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3017 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sherry PeckHoon Sim SIM Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,103,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2878 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John McGee Central Coast Real Estate

    • 2845 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $862,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2845 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Moloney BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 2950 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,281,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2950 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sherry PeckHoon Sim SIM Real Estate

    • 2881 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $975,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2881 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Carter G & G Realty Solutions, Inc.

    • 701 Park Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,596,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Park Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      701 Park Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stone Central Coast Real Estate

    • 1911 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,545,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1911 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Monica King BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1900 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,019,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1900 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,768/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Roza BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • /21

      Est $1,107,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Monica Chudgar Compass

    • 25 20th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,040,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 20th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 20th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Townsend Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,407,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2721 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $848,500

      Last Listing Agent Gail Riley Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2741 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,072,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2741 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Chiasson Navigators Real Estate

    • 2741 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,264,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2741 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Randazzo Coast Realty

    • 2788 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $864,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2788 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leila Harrington Leila Harrington, Broker

    • /2

      Est $753,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2790 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Tara Purchase Purchase Real Estate

    • 27 Bakersfield Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,399,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bakersfield Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27 Bakersfield Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bennett Julie Bennett/Broker

    • 2685 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,233,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2685 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kalani Jackson Pedersen Realty

    • 2675 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $901,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2675 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Craig BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 2776 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,350,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2776 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2750 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,826,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2750 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Riley Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home