5,710

Cedar Creek, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 130 Deer Run Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $350,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Deer Run Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      130 Deer Run Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Owens-Psencik Sunny Lane Realty

  • /22

    $690,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    194 Williams Ln Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Amazing opportunity to purchase a 3.94-acre lot in the up-and-coming Cedar Creek area. The property features two newer mobile homes with current tenants in place, each renting for $2,000 per month, providing immediate rental income and strong investment potential.

    Alice Duffy Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    194 Williams Ln Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /2

    $398,975 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    138 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,533

    Meritage Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection

    138 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 227 Still Forest Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $430,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Still Forest Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      227 Still Forest Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perez Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $789,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    113 Booted Eagle Claw Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    This lot has a beautiful view of City of Austin. Backyard is very spacious and great for a playscape etc. The home is great for entertaining with several large windows in dining room and family room for letting in lots of natural light in the day and for viewing the stars at night. Has a bonus room as well. It's a MUST SEE in person!!!

    Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    113 Booted Eagle Claw Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /35

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    234 Lake View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Sharp BK Real Estate

    234 Lake View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $432,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $678,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,187+ Sq Ft

    Richland Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Estate Series, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Richland offers everything a modern family needs with 4 bedrooms, an open-concept kitchen, and a gaming room. Whether sitting outside on the covered patio or spending time in the game room, this plan offers everything a family needs in the comfort of their own home. Enjoy walk-in closets in every bedroom, and a luxury en-suite in the primary bedroom.

    Empire Homes Builder
    118 Double Eagle Ranch Dr Unit 36463020, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /23

    $410,275 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    150 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Meritage Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection

    150 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 104 River Front Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $538,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 River Front Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 River Front Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Nikah Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $193,506 per Acre

    103 Red Kite Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    MLS# 9799831 - By Empire Homes - Ready Now! ~ Empty Lot for Sale in Cedar Creek, Texas

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    103 Red Kite Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /15

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    202 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

202 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 103 Lois Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $495,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lois Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 Lois Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Earhart Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    The Fairfield Plan at Railhead, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Fairfield is one of our single-story floorplans featured in our Railhead community in Cedar Creek, Texas. Inside this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you’ll find 2,168 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features quartz countertops

    D.R. Horton Builder
    108 Union Pacific Dr Unit 36199721, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /5

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    236 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    236 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 111 N Eskew Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $631,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Eskew Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 N Eskew Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 214 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Schwartz Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

  • /5

    $150,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.77 Acres
    • $39,788 per Acre

    TBD Tbd Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    This rectangular property is now available for sale. Located in a serene and quiet neighborhood away from the city's noise, it offers a low tax rate and an ideal setting to build your dream home. Featuring a small pond, this property provides the added charm of tranquil water features for the buyer's enjoyment.

    Weidong Lu FlashPeak Realty

    TBD Tbd Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /2

    $400,060 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    133 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,000

133 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 116 W Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $398,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      116 W Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Depew Allure Real Estate

  • /13

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds

    193 Coopers Hawk Crest, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by May 2026! This open concept layout makes it easy to keep an eye on the family room while in the kitchen. Almond cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, cool beige laminate flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Essence package. The “Boulevard Collection” in Riverbend at Double Eagle features seven single and two-story floorplans.

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    193 Coopers Hawk Crest, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 769 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    769 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,608/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,954

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Tegtmeyer All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    769 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 1024 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $688,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1024 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy McDonald Stanberry REALTORS

  • /12

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $200,000 per Acre

    1056 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    No HOA, minimal restrictions, manufactured home allowed, and small business potential. Located approximately 1 mile from Hwy 21 with frontage to Hwy 812, this property offers usable acreage in Cedar Creek just outside of Austin with space, privacy, and flexibility.With minimal restrictions, this property is ideal for a custom home, manufactured home, or even a small business setup. Whether

    Dillar Schwartz eXp Realty, LLC

    1056 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /24

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    162 Ayres Horn, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle

    162 Ayres Horn, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 113 Lake View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $356,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lake View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      113 Lake View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Mauro Luisa Mauro Real Estate

  • /15

    $334,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    130 Gato Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Investment opportunity on approx. 0.5 acres in Cedar Creek! Property features a mobile home plus a small house, offering excellent house-hacking potential—live in one and rent the other. Ideal for investors or owner-occupants seeking multi-unit income, flexibility, and room to grow. Great opportunity to generate rental income in a peaceful, rural setting.Two homes on the property small 2

    Mando Delacerda Realty Texas LLC

    130 Gato Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /29

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    263 Raptor Beak Way, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,254

    263 Raptor Beak Way, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 133 Colorado Cir, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $310,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colorado Cir, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      133 Colorado Cir, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erik Vega Aaron Gordy, Broker

  • /2

    $357,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    149 Ayres Horn, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Ellis is a thoughtfully designed one-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. With its open-concept layout and functional design, this plan perfectly balances comfort, flexibility, and modern living. At the heart of the home, a spacious kitchen seamlessly connects to the dining area and large family room — creating an ideal space for gathering, entertaining, or

    Coventry Homes Builder
    149 Ayres Horn, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 264 Mesquite Dr Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    264 Mesquite Dr Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $57,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christain Conner All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    264 Mesquite Dr Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 222 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $239,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      222 High Grove Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Rodriguez Land Unlimited

  • /12

    $298,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $57,308 per Acre

    264 Mesquite Dr Unit B, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    264 Mesquite Dr Unit B is a private 5-acre flag-lot situated behind Unit A, offering a secluded setting with mature trees, usable land, and multiple natural build sites. This tract includes an existing electric meter and is accessed by a driveway extending from Mesquite Dr. Light deed restrictions help preserve the quiet, rural character of the area while still allowing flexibility to design your

    Christain Conner All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    264 Mesquite Dr Unit B, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /35

    $654,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    104 Merlin Ct, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Scott Felder Homes Double Eagle Ranch

    104 Merlin Ct, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 362 Old 71, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $416,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Old 71, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      362 Old 71, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Ginsburg eXp Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $650,000

    $450K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    1587 State Highway 71 W Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Located in the heart of Cedar Creek, TX, this exceptional 1.76-acre property offers over 300 feet of high-visibility frontage along State Highway 71, one of the area's busiest roads. With thousands of cars passing daily, this property presents a rare opportunity for businesses seeking maximum exposure and high traffic potential. Whether you're looking to establish a retail location, a restaurant,

    Jason Bray All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1587 State Highway 71 W Unit A, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 378 Thousand Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    378 Thousand Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • Land
    • 8.59 Acres
    • $44,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Pesses Compass RE Texas, LLC

    378 Thousand Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 342 Old 71, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $606,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Old 71, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      342 Old 71, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Smith Realty Solutions

  • /37

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 20.39 Acres
    • $48,789 per Acre

    235 Mesquite Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    20.4 ACRES TOTAL (TWO LOTS) THAT COULD BE SUBDIVIDED INTO SMALLER LOTS. BEAUTIFUL VIEWS! GREAT INVESTMENT POTENTIAL!! Includes Well Built and Maintained House (one owner), Barn with Shop (39'x25'), RV Storage (67'x17'), Horse Barn with Storage, and Pond (Stocked with Bass). Great opportunity to live in the existing home and subdivide a portion of the property (see attached documents showing two

    Kevin White Keller Williams Realty

    235 Mesquite Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 106 Double Eagle Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $748,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    106 Double Eagle Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,709

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Luetkhoff JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    106 Double Eagle Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 177 Greystone Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $666,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Greystone Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      177 Greystone Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Smithhart Resident Realty, LTD.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home