568

Recently Sold Homes in 50613

Section Image
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1204 Sunnyside Cir, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,766

    Last Listing Agent Janae Nuss Oakridge Real Estate

    1204 Sunnyside Cir, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /29

    $188,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    915 Clay St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,995

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Morris Berkshire Hathaway Home Services One Realty Centre

    915 Clay St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    615 Melendy Ln, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,613

    Last Listing Agent Sara Junaid Oakridge Real Estate

    615 Melendy Ln, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /32

    $264,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    125 Oregon Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,899

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bey Oakridge Real Estate

    125 Oregon Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    310 N Division St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,419

    Last Listing Agent Dan Berregaard Oakridge Real Estate

    310 N Division St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /41

    $219,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2218 Castle St, Waterloo, IA 50701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,064

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seeley RE/MAX Concepts - Cedar Falls

    2218 Castle St, Waterloo, IA 50701
  • /46

    $564,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14949 W Ave, Dike, IA 50624

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $188,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,020

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    14949 W Ave, Dike, IA 50624
  • /35

    $254,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    206 Loma St, Waterloo, IA 50701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,552

    Last Listing Agent Michele Henze Lockard Realty Company

    206 Loma St, Waterloo, IA 50701

Showing Results 561 - 568, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home