568

Recently Sold Homes in 50613

Section Image
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    114 W 16th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,661

    Last Listing Agent Tori Lockard Lockard Realty Company

    114 W 16th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /42

    $256,125

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1727 Rainbow Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,146

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    1727 Rainbow Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /24

    $247,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    921 Tremont St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,206

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    921 Tremont St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /23

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2225 Sumac Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,232

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Berkshire Hathaway Home Services One Realty Centre

    2225 Sumac Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    905 Oak Park Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,909

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Pircer Realty ONE Group Movement

    905 Oak Park Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1103 Carriage Ln, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,814

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stuber,ABR RE/MAX Concepts - Cedar Falls

    1103 Carriage Ln, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /33

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4320 Spruce Creek Dr Unit 405, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    4320 Spruce Creek Dr Unit 405, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1006 W 16th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,063

    Last Listing Agent Sue Willett Oakridge Real Estate

    1006 W 16th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2415 Franklin St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,959

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mudd Vine Valley Real Estate

    2415 Franklin St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /39

    $303,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5109 Millenium Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    5109 Millenium Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /40

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    422 Oak Park Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,212

    Last Listing Agent Dan Berregaard Oakridge Real Estate

    422 Oak Park Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4032 Wynnewood Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,740

    Last Listing Agent Gale Bonsall Oakridge Real Estate

    4032 Wynnewood Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /31

    $423,550

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4419 Eden Way, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,469

    Last Listing Agent Edita Begic Vine Valley Real Estate

    4419 Eden Way, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1033 Barrington Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,415

    Last Listing Agent Eve Wedewer Fischels Residential Group

    1033 Barrington Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4006 Rownd St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,188

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Tranbarger Oakridge Real Estate

    4006 Rownd St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /6

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    224 Willow Oak Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $122,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,534

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reuter Oakridge Real Estate

    224 Willow Oak Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /29

    $227,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    310 Olive St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,545

    Last Listing Agent Tori Lockard Lockard Realty Company

    310 Olive St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /42

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3010 Tucson Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,124

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gaffney RE/MAX Concepts - Cedar Falls

    3010 Tucson Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /34

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2703 Maple Grove Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,447

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bey Oakridge Real Estate

    2703 Maple Grove Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /40

    $452,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1919 Richard Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,653

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strelow Berkshire Hathaway Home Services One Realty Centre

    1919 Richard Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    330 N Francis St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,679

    Last Listing Agent Justin Garman Century 21 Signature Real Estate-Waverly

    330 N Francis St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /27

    $352,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4652 Loren Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,537

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wingert Structure Real Estate

    4652 Loren Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3127 Alameda St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,751

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rogers Oakridge Real Estate

    3127 Alameda St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1029 W 13th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,253

1029 W 13th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /39

    $260,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1415 Clark Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,416

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schaefer RE/MAX Concepts - Cedar Falls

    1415 Clark Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /36

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1329 Oak Park Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,887

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    1329 Oak Park Blvd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /22

    $236,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12643 N Pioneer, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Burrell Structure Real Estate

    12643 N Pioneer, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /16

    $148,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4705 Chadwick Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Page Oakridge Real Estate

    4705 Chadwick Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /25

    $247,800

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1206 W 18th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,507

    Last Listing Agent Brad Page Oakridge Real Estate

    1206 W 18th St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1402 Quail Ridge Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,006

    Last Listing Agent Jana Hermann Oakridge Real Estate

    1402 Quail Ridge Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /20

    $149,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2523 Cedar Heights Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,968

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Renner Oakridge Real Estate

    2523 Cedar Heights Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4126 Deena Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,211

    Last Listing Agent Mersiha Mustedanagic Oakridge Real Estate

    4126 Deena Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1117 Loren Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bartlett Oakridge Real Estate

    1117 Loren Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1724 Belle Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,678

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kolpek Oakridge Real Estate

    1724 Belle Ave, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /33

    $455,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4015 Eastpark Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,793

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC

    4015 Eastpark Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1813 W 18th St Unit B, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,968

    Last Listing Agent Don Betts Oakridge Real Estate

    1813 W 18th St Unit B, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1202 Orchard Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lakin Structure Real Estate

    1202 Orchard Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /28

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    307 N Francis St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,124

    Last Listing Agent Shane Frost Structure Real Estate

    307 N Francis St, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1023 Barnett Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,469

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lakin Structure Real Estate

    1023 Barnett Dr, Cedar Falls, IA 50613
  • /38

    $366,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5915 Symons Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $129,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,138

    Last Listing Agent Sara Junaid Oakridge Real Estate

    5915 Symons Rd, Cedar Falls, IA 50613

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home