1,229

Cedar Knolls, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 21 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $841,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MARSHALL ORIGINAL KEY REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $765,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $673,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      89 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $817,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      91 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $575,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MADELINE LIPKIN WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 1 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,113,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

    • /2

      Est $912,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,085,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,070,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,089,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sycamore Terrace, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Sycamore Terrace, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $707,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      84 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,056,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fir Cir, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 Fir Cir, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $854,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,308 Sq Ft