1,229

Cedar Knolls, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 14 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $733,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sellers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 302 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    302 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,622

    Last Listing Agent LILLIAN DEFINO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    302 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 259 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      259 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,888
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN E. ACCARDO AMERIFIRST, INC.

  • 13 Spruce St, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $717,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13 Spruce St, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,240

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY MCNAMARA KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    13 Spruce St, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 33 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $729,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REENA CHAUHAN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 105 Poplar Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    105 Poplar Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,941

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    105 Poplar Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 107 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      107 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BARKEMEYER KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 401 Viera Dr Unit 13, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $1,111,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    401 Viera Dr Unit 13, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,642

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lopez KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    401 Viera Dr Unit 13, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 18 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $805,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE BATTAGLIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • 20 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    20 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,810

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harper KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    20 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 132 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      132 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN W. BLIND WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 5 Samuel Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $1,425,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5 Samuel Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,386

5 Samuel Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 13 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,000,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE MASONE COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

  • 15 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,895

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    15 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      126 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach

  • 304 Viera Dr Unit 12, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    304 Viera Dr Unit 12, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,572

    Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    304 Viera Dr Unit 12, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 97 Poplar Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,200,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Poplar Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      97 Poplar Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA M. MAKRIS FATHOM REALTY NJ

  • 17 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $775,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,906

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 6 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $621,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 100 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $820,880

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    100 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,902

    Last Listing Agent ERIC JON MELNIKOFF KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    100 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 56 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $722,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 112 Vista Dr Unit B12, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    112 Vista Dr Unit B12, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID WOOD WEICHERT REALTORS

    112 Vista Dr Unit B12, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
    • 223 Vista Dr Unit 123, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Vista Dr Unit 123, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      223 Vista Dr Unit 123, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Pascucci SIGNATURE HOMES & ESTATES INC

    • 95 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,139,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      95 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerin Sidlowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $770,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 11 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $939,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 70 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $724,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Dagistanli The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    • 100 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $414,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY LEVINSTONE FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • /20

      Est $474,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

    • 14 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $650,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY L. WALLER KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 7 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $566,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 158 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      158 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

    • 8 Cypress Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,106,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cypress Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8 Cypress Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,799
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Tsemberlis EXP Realty, LLC

    • 13 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $495,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      13 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CARMELA VITALE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 234 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      234 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD RAUCHBERG WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 138 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      138 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dougherty COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 25 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $759,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Sackman WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $690,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY CHANG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 52 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $712,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois DeCaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home