1,229

Cedar Knolls, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $895,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Chelsea Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      803 Chelsea Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,037,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,432,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • Built 1980
      222 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      222 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,375,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,439,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,401,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,221,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,271,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,756,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      45 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $786,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $768,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $567,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $561,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      160 E Hanover Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,003,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Vista Dr Unit 40, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      204 Vista Dr Unit 40, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $789,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Vista Dr Unit 94, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      152 Vista Dr Unit 94, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 603 Viera Dr Unit 23, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $950,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Viera Dr Unit 23, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      603 Viera Dr Unit 23, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 237 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      237 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $876,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Viera Dr Unit 22, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      602 Viera Dr Unit 22, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $888,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Spring Hollow Dr Unit 25, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      701 Spring Hollow Dr Unit 25, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Vista Dr Unit B4, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      104 Vista Dr Unit B4, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,233,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hickory Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Hickory Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      103 N Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,168,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oakview Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Oakview Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $858,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,137,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CHEYANNA DINKEL REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • /2

      Est $698,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $718,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Vista Dr Unit 72, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      180 Vista Dr Unit 72, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,163,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $673,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $649,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      64 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Vista Dr Unit 25, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927