933

Recently Sold Cedar Park, TX Homes

Section Image
  • 309 S Kings Canyon Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    309 S Kings Canyon Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,140

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Feller Response Realty Advisors, LLC

    309 S Kings Canyon Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 404 Scarlet Maple Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    404 Scarlet Maple Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,318

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Meek Keller Williams Realty

    404 Scarlet Maple Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1800 Colorado Bend Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1800 Colorado Bend Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,761

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Sanford Keller Williams Realty

    1800 Colorado Bend Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /18

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1505 Pecan St, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,750

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Epperly Keller Williams Heritage

    1505 Pecan St, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 615 Twin Oak Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    615 Twin Oak Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,524

    Last Listing Agent velma melton Austin's Best Properties

    615 Twin Oak Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1315 Fall Creek Loop, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1315 Fall Creek Loop, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,785

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bennett REALTY CAPITAL CITY

    1315 Fall Creek Loop, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 121 Split Oak Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    121 Split Oak Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,524

    Last Listing Agent Tish Darey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    121 Split Oak Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 11400 W Parmer Ln Unit 4, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11400 W Parmer Ln Unit 4, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,791

    Last Listing Agent Tara Usrey Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11400 W Parmer Ln Unit 4, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1000 Williams Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1000 Williams Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,236

    Last Listing Agent Terry Williams Lux Port Group, L.L.C.

    1000 Williams Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2208 Drue Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2208 Drue Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Langford Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2208 Drue Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1613 Teal Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1613 Teal Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,962

    Last Listing Agent Luis Urista Berkshire Hathaway Premier

    1613 Teal Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 718 Walsh Hill Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    718 Walsh Hill Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,398

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reyna Venture Partners R.E.

    718 Walsh Hill Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2411 Glen Field Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2411 Glen Field Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,125

    Last Listing Agent Lingtong Qian Golden Apple Realty LLC

    2411 Glen Field Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2708 Corabella Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2708 Corabella Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,440

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weaver Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2708 Corabella Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 103 Outpost Cove, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    103 Outpost Cove, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,992

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jagen SV Real Estate LLC

    103 Outpost Cove, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2307 Darnell Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2307 Darnell Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,402

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Miller The Real ATX

    2307 Darnell Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1430 Big Bend Dr Unit 7, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1430 Big Bend Dr Unit 7, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,219

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Maguire Keller Williams Realty C. P.

    1430 Big Bend Dr Unit 7, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2218 Clover Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2218 Clover Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,211

    Last Listing Agent Diana Taber Citygirls Residential Realty

    2218 Clover Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1705 Timberwood Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1705 Timberwood Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,473

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pena The Agency Austin, LLC

    1705 Timberwood Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2519 Terlingua Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $924,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2519 Terlingua Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,131

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parker Epique Realty LLC

    2519 Terlingua Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2725 Woodall Dr Unit 1904, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2725 Woodall Dr Unit 1904, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    2725 Woodall Dr Unit 1904, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 505 Libani Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    505 Libani Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,450

    Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Kopa Real Estate

    505 Libani Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1303 Cora Cove, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $624,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1303 Cora Cove, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,317

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    1303 Cora Cove, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1803 Valle Verde Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1803 Valle Verde Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,081

    Last Listing Agent Ray Mungia Mungia Real Estate

    1803 Valle Verde Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 2930 Grand Oaks Loop Unit 804, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2930 Grand Oaks Loop Unit 804, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,589

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hogue White Label Realty

    2930 Grand Oaks Loop Unit 804, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 401 Bluff Point Bend, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    401 Bluff Point Bend, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,535

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sanguiliano Michael Realty

    401 Bluff Point Bend, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1119 Rawhide Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1119 Rawhide Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,946

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mungia Mungia Real Estate

    1119 Rawhide Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 212 E Park St, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    212 E Park St, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,025

    Last Listing Agent Julie Armstrong Keller Williams Realty

    212 E Park St, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 202 Parkwest Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 Parkwest Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,218

    Last Listing Agent Jade Young Redfin Corporation

    202 Parkwest Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2204 Tattler Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2204 Tattler Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mungia Mungia Real Estate

    2204 Tattler Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1511 Knoll Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1511 Knoll Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,816

    Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1511 Knoll Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1903 Aster Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1903 Aster Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,927

    Last Listing Agent Alan Foskey LPT Realty, LLC

    1903 Aster Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 120 N Saddle Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    120 N Saddle Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,295

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McCord Bramlett Partners

    120 N Saddle Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 709 S Frontier Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    709 S Frontier Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,548

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Hernandez-Ojeda Urbanspace

    709 S Frontier Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 205 Mesa Verde St, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    205 Mesa Verde St, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,110

    Last Listing Agent Boyd Popps Smart Source Realty

    205 Mesa Verde St, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 803 Wilson Ranch Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    803 Wilson Ranch Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,449

    Last Listing Agent Wafeeq Alalawi Compass RE Texas, LLC

    803 Wilson Ranch Place, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 403 Oakcrest Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    403 Oakcrest Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,474

    Last Listing Agent Yahaira Martinez Horizon Realty

    403 Oakcrest Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1515 Terrace View Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1515 Terrace View Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,857

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cummings Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1515 Terrace View Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 13701 Ronald W Reagan Blvd Unit 63, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13701 Ronald W Reagan Blvd Unit 63, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,127

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Paap All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    13701 Ronald W Reagan Blvd Unit 63, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2307 Bakers Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2307 Bakers Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,976

    Last Listing Agent Delphine Guerre-Larrouilh United Real Estate Austin

    2307 Bakers Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home