7,327

Homes in ZIP Code 53012

Section Image
    • N67W5349 Cedar Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $549,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      N67W5349 Cedar Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N67W5349 Cedar Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gundrum Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • 11120 Hidden Valley Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11120 Hidden Valley Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,796

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sustache RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    11120 Hidden Valley Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N41W5858 Hamilton Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $460,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      N41W5858 Hamilton Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      N41W5858 Hamilton Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Copsey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • N28W6642 Alyce St Unit 7, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    N28W6642 Alyce St Unit 7, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,695

    Last Listing Agent Mark Burgoyne Coldwell Banker Realty

    N28W6642 Alyce St Unit 7, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W58N439 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $419,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      W58N439 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      W58N439 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sewart Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • W53N813 Manchester Square, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    W53N813 Manchester Square, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,042

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collins Collins & Company Realty

    W53N813 Manchester Square, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W58N447 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $683,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      W58N447 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      W58N447 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7453 Devonshire Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7453 Devonshire Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,812

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Burkart Red Arrow Real Estate LLC

    7453 Devonshire Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W58N455 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $426,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      W58N455 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      W58N455 Hilbert Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• W67N586 Evergreen Blvd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $637,501

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    W67N586 Evergreen Blvd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,086

W67N586 Evergreen Blvd, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N99W6524 Aspen Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $500,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      N99W6524 Aspen Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      N99W6524 Aspen Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Woody Jarvis Jarvis Realty, Inc

  • 1126 N Wauwatosa Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1126 N Wauwatosa Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 6,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    1126 N Wauwatosa Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N97W6656 Aspen St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $516,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      N97W6656 Aspen St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      N97W6656 Aspen St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 16, 2025

• 10134 Flagstone Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10134 Flagstone Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,792

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Nelsen Premier Point Realty LLC

    10134 Flagstone Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N99W6126 Bristol Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $461,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      N99W6126 Bristol Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      N99W6126 Bristol Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Three60 Real Est Team* Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • N102W6612 Susan Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    N102W6612 Susan Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,313

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    N102W6612 Susan Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W61N955 Glenwood Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $727,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      W61N955 Glenwood Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      W61N955 Glenwood Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elsafy Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • W58N393 Johnson Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    W58N393 Johnson Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF

    Current Estimated Value $459,731

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    W58N393 Johnson Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W61N934 Crescent Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $444,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      W61N934 Crescent Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      W61N934 Crescent Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Blend Group Coldwell Banker Realty

  • W70N903 Evergreen Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $214,731

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    W70N903 Evergreen Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,712

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    W70N903 Evergreen Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W61N931 Glenwood Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $493,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      W61N931 Glenwood Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      W61N931 Glenwood Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Esaman Century 21 Benefit Realty

  • 558 Horns Corners Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $470,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    558 Horns Corners Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,216

558 Horns Corners Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W61N907 Arbor Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $428,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      W61N907 Arbor Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      W61N907 Arbor Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donny Long Coldwell Banker Realty

  • W57N793 Hawthorne Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $470,793

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    W57N793 Hawthorne Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,062

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Copsey Coldwell Banker Realty

    W57N793 Hawthorne Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N91W6220 Lynnwood Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $487,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      N91W6220 Lynnwood Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      N91W6220 Lynnwood Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donny Long Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2028 Granville Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $434,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2028 Granville Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,050

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bucholz RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    2028 Granville Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N86W6314 Brookdale Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $408,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      N86W6314 Brookdale Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      N86W6314 Brookdale Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

  • N73W5381 Georgetown Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    N73W5381 Georgetown Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,250

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    N73W5381 Georgetown Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N85W6117 Willowbrooke Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $562,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      N85W6117 Willowbrooke Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      N85W6117 Willowbrooke Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • N93W7935 Cranes Crossing, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    N93W7935 Cranes Crossing, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,375

    Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    N93W7935 Cranes Crossing, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W61N878 Arbor Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $543,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      W61N878 Arbor Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      W61N878 Arbor Dr, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sewart Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • W73N526 Cider Mill Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    W73N526 Cider Mill Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,770

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    W73N526 Cider Mill Ct, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N56W6731 Center St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $481,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      N56W6731 Center St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      N56W6731 Center St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Huebner House to Home Team* Keller Williams Prestige

  • N67W6928 Cleveland St Unit 2, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $334,200

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    N67W6928 Cleveland St Unit 2, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

N67W6928 Cleveland St Unit 2, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W66N393 Kennedy Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $412,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      W66N393 Kennedy Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      W66N393 Kennedy Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• W69N384 Evergreen Blvd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $801,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    W69N384 Evergreen Blvd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,105

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Becker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W69N384 Evergreen Blvd, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • W65N410 Westlawn Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $322,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      W65N410 Westlawn Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      W65N410 Westlawn Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Galustyants Coldwell Banker Realty

  • W62N322 Hanover Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    W62N322 Hanover Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,906

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Tighe First Weber Inc- West Bend

    W62N322 Hanover Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012
    • N40W6548 Jackson St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Est $316,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      N40W6548 Jackson St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      N40W6548 Jackson St, Cedarburg, WI 53012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • W72N1047 Hampton Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    W72N1047 Hampton Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,403

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    W72N1047 Hampton Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home