148,656

Waukesha County, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    W135N8103 Wood Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    This spacious three-bedroom, two-bath condo offers comfort, character, and flexibility in a quiet, convenient neighborhood. The bright living room features a beautiful original fireplace, creating a warm focal point for relaxing or entertaining. A separate dining area flows into the kitchen with a charming breakfast nook for casual meals. Two main-floor bedrooms provide convenience, while the

    Agent Photo

    Annie Jurczyk

    Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    (262) 404-4991

    W135N8103 Wood Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • /103

    Starting at $1,897 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    W197 N4950 Hickory St, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Senior Apartments & townhomes in Menomonee Falls, WI. Now Leasing - Brand New Apartments!

    Highlands at Aero Park Apartments & Townhomes 55+

    (262) 600-2807

    W197 N4950 Hickory St, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 1936 Foxcroft Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $589,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    1936 Foxcroft Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Raffaele Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    1936 Foxcroft Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189
    • /27

      Est $150,440 Not Listed For Sale

      N82W13510 Fond du Lac Ave Unit B-103, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Fischbach Real Broker LLC

  • /9

    $74,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    N65W22201 Lannon Springs Dr Unit K1, Sussex, WI 53089

    Affordable, updated living in a desirable Sussex manufactured home community for 55plus! This move-in ready 2-bedroom manufactured home has recently been completely renovated and features new kitchen, bathroom, flooring, windows, drywall, plumbing, electrical, siding, roofing, furnace, and appliances. Outside, enjoy a rare large 0.3 acre lot with a patio-perfect for relaxing or entertaining-plus

    Agent Photo

    Missy Buttrum

    (262) 302-3898

    N65W22201 Lannon Springs Dr Unit K1, Sussex, WI 53089
  • /22

    Starting at $1,675 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    W233N2094 Ridgeview Pkwy, PEWAUKEE, WI 53186

    Want to live in Pewaukee's NEWEST luxury community?! We welcome you to check out our new development, Alta Apartments. Where local charm meets sophistication. Brand new and ready to redefine the way you see upscale living. We will be welcoming residents to our community starting in October 2025. Discover our collection of stylish one and two bedroom apartments and embrace the numerous amenities

    Alta Apartments

    (262) 624-1967

    W233N2094 Ridgeview Pkwy, PEWAUKEE, WI 53186
  • S28W30310 W End Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $562,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    S28W30310 W End Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,009

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lazich Abundance Real Estate

    S28W30310 W End Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
    • /61

      Est $675,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Ann Marie Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1012 Ann Marie Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grether Weichert, Realtors- Lakepoint

  • /24

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    2853 Fox Lake Cir Unit 201, Waukesha, WI 53189

    Experience luxury at Fox Lake Circle Condominiums, a ''better than new'' second-floor sanctuary nestled among rolling hills and prairie landscapes. Located just 10 minutes from I-43, this open-concept home blends modern technology with natural serenity. The premium interior features a dedicated home office and high-end finishes. An unmatched appliance package includes four TVs (75'' living room,

    Agent Photo

    Rashid Khatib

    Top Tier Realty

    (262) 360-5961

    2853 Fox Lake Cir Unit 201, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • /26

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1600 Town Center Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Now pre-leasing for first move ins at the end of June 2026!The Frederick brings a refined living experience to the heart of Oconomowoc, surrounded by the beauty and recreation of Wisconsin’s renowned Lake Country. This thoughtfully designed community blends modern comfort with neo-farmhouse inspiration, creating a warm and elevated place to call home. Enjoy garden-style buildings

    The Frederick

    (855) 481-0129

    1600 Town Center Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 18215 Parish Dr, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $466,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    18215 Parish Dr, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,975

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weisz Benchmark Real Estate, LLC

    18215 Parish Dr, Brookfield, WI 53045
    • /14

      Est $48,193 Not Listed For Sale

      N7168 Timber Ridge Ln, Germantown, WI 53948

      N7168 Timber Ridge Ln, Germantown, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,040
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Duray Castle Rock Realty LLC

  • /45

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    14225 Forest View Ln, Brookfield, WI 53005

    Reintroduced with thoughtful updates and improved presentation, this multi-level home offers flexible living with distinct spaces throughout. Main level features kitchen and living area, upper level includes 3 bedrooms and full bath, with an additional mid-level bath and laundry. Walkout lower level adds valuable living space with direct access to the large backyard. Recent improvements including

    Agent Photo

    Jill Mullane

    HomeWire Realty

    (262) 587-6715

    14225 Forest View Ln, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • /67

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    N72W12929 Good Hope Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Welcome to Tennessen Flats in Menomonee Falls, WI! Our apartment community offers a variety of amenities to enhance your lifestyle. Stay active in our fitness center or yoga studio, relax by the fire pit, or enjoy a game of pool in the community room. Our rooftop deck provides stunning views, while the grill stations are perfect for outdoor gatherings. With on-site maintenance and management, you

    Tennessen Flats

    (262) 254-6680

    N72W12929 Good Hope Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 4620 N 135th St, Brookfield, WI 53005

    $400,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4620 N 135th St, Brookfield, WI 53005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,960

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Engroff Coldwell Banker Realty

    4620 N 135th St, Brookfield, WI 53005
    • S31W28969 Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

      Est $586,725 Not Listed For Sale

      S31W28969 Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      S31W28969 Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Zastrow Realty Executives - Integrity

  • /39

    $839,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft

    W262N2438 Deer Haven Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    Immaculate 4BR colonial backing to conservancy in Pewaukee's Deer Haven! This well-maintained home offers a spacious layout with many updates. The chef's kitchen features a large island, double ovens, and an induction cooktop, opening to a bright great room with gas fireplace and French doors to a private den. Upstairs offers generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with cathedral

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Reinecke

    RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    (262) 379-8587

    W262N2438 Deer Haven Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072
  • /31

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3115 S Fountain Square Blvd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    Smoke Free ApartmentsThe perfect escape from the stress of the day!Enjoy coming home in one of our large and roomy floor plans. Our different floorplan styles are geared to fit what you need and what you don't need. It's your choice.Work off your stress in our gym, outdoor pool and spa, basketball court or sand volleyball court. Surround yourself in nature at one of the

    Fountain Square of New Berlin

    (262) 205-1313

    3115 S Fountain Square Blvd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 996 Park Way, Delafield, WI 53018

    $270,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    996 Park Way, Delafield, WI 53018

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $870,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Miller Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    996 Park Way, Delafield, WI 53018
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Sunset Cir, Fulton, WI 53534

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      523 Sunset Cir, Fulton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins Best Realty of Edgerton

  • /41

    $399,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    N51W34861 Wisconsin Ave Unit 3114, Okauchee, WI 53069

    Enjoy an incredible price improvement on this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA Mission Lakes condo, where modern style meets peaceful lakefront living. The expansive kitchen is a true highlight, offering generous counter space, modern finishes, a breakfast bar, and a pantry, all flowing effortlessly into the dining area and bright great room with a sleek gas fireplace. The primary suite features a

    Agent Photo

    The Martha Ford Team*

    First Weber Inc - Delafield

    (262) 710-2468

    N51W34861 Wisconsin Ave Unit 3114, Okauchee, WI 53069
  • /47

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2105 Kensington Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    Experience the epitome of lakeside living at West Grove on the Lake, located in the vibrant community of Waukesha, Wisconsin. This premier residential community offers residents a tranquil retreat with convenient access to urban amenities.Choose from a selection of spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartment and townhome style floor plans, each meticulously designed to blend modern convenience

    West Grove on the Lake

    (262) 910-4310

    2105 Kensington Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 4665 Merrick Trail, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $309,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4665 Merrick Trail, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $525,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    4665 Merrick Trail, Brookfield, WI 53045
    • 2316 River Hill Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

      Est $534,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 River Hill Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2316 River Hill Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Baudo Group* RE/MAX

  • /56

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    W309S10482 County Road I, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    In the peaceful countryside, this home offers open views, quiet surroundings, and everyday convenience in award-winning Mukwonago schools. Vaulted ceilings and oversized windows invite natural light into the home, while the fireplace sets the scene for cozy evenings. The layout offers a primary suite featuring double closets and a finished lower with 4th bedroom, egress and full bath for guests,

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Hoppe

    RE/MAX Forward

    (262) 586-2317

    W309S10482 County Road I, Mukwonago, WI 53149
  • /108

    Starting at $1,597 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    19460 W Main St, Lannon, WI 53046

    Each unit comes with a private entrance to the unit, private garage, and private patio or balcony. The appliances included are a refrigerator, microwave, garbage disposal, stove, dishwasher, and in-unit washer and dryer. Granite countertops and plank flooring are also resident favorites! Calling Rock Pointe Village your home gives you the best of both worlds. You have your own personal

    Rock Pointe Village I LLC

    (262) 302-2875

    19460 W Main St, Lannon, WI 53046
  • 314 Eagles Cove Cir Unit 4-1, North Prairie, WI 53153

    $470,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    314 Eagles Cove Cir Unit 4-1, North Prairie, WI 53153

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,876

    Last Listing Agent Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    314 Eagles Cove Cir Unit 4-1, North Prairie, WI 53153
    • N42W22715 Cabot Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      Est $680,102 Not Listed For Sale

      N42W22715 Cabot Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      N42W22715 Cabot Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zylka First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • /41

    $639,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    N53W19853 Kingair Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Stunning newer 2025 construction with a beautiful pond view in a sought-after community & excellent school system. This thoughtfully designed home features a versatile flex room with LVP flooring & glass French doors, perfect for a home office or den. The inviting great room showcases a cozy gas fireplace & flows into a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, ceiling-height cabinets, a large

    Agent Photo

    Gabriella Clemens

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (262) 425-5386

    N53W19853 Kingair Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • /91

    Starting at $1,617 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    405 Bishops Way, Brookfield, WI 53005

    Ask about our PEP Program for a $500 One Time Rent Credit!

    Brookfield Reserve

    (844) 544-0795

    405 Bishops Way, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • 206 S Main St, Dousman, WI 53118

    $370,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    206 S Main St, Dousman, WI 53118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,860

    Last Listing Agent Renee Koepsel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    206 S Main St, Dousman, WI 53118
  • /29

    $224,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    1612 S Coachlight Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    Welcome home to this absolutely gorgeous stairless main-level 2 Bed, 2 full bath Condo w/ private entrance & garage in New Berlin! This unit features open-concept layout, formal dining, breakfast bar, updated kitchen w/ quartz countertops, tile backsplash, SS appliances, laundry room & pantry, newer windows, 2 generously sized bedrooms with custom shelving, updates galore & tons of natural light!

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth King

    Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    (262) 435-5014

    1612 S Coachlight Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • /87

    Starting at $1,463 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3115 Lilly Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005

    Lilly Preserve is located at 3115 Lilly Road Brookfield, WI and is managed by Westbrook Management Company, a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. Lilly Preserve offers 1 to 3 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 702 to 1961 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, BBQ/Picnic Area, Bike Racks, Business Center, Cable Ready and more. This rental community is

    Lilly Preserve

    (262) 746-7167

    3115 Lilly Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • N84W15750 Ridge Rd Unit 204, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $161,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    N84W15750 Ridge Rd Unit 204, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,566

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    N84W15750 Ridge Rd Unit 204, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
    • N42W22655 Cabot Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      Est $739,167 Not Listed For Sale

      N42W22655 Cabot Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      N42W22655 Cabot Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sisson EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /36

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    3340 S Russel Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    Ideal for anyone seeking low-maintenance living and convenience. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood and just minutes from shopping--with Hoover Elementary directly across the street--this spacious home offers comfortable, easygoing daily life. Four bedrooms and an attached three-car garage provide room and storage, while the fully finished basement with a wet bar creates a turnkey entertainment

    Agent Photo

    Judy Moffatt

    Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    (262) 684-1635

    3340 S Russel Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • /46

    Starting at $1,139 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    N63W23217 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089

    Here you will enjoy a granite countertops, vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances, full-size front-load washer and dryer, private balcony/patio, and garage parking. Rent includes all on-site amenities including: 3-acre quarry with walking path and docks for fishing, 24/7 fitness and yoga center, fenced-in dog park, playground, pet spa, swimming pool and clubhouse featuring a fireplace

    Mammoth Springs Apartments

    (262) 533-2164

    N63W23217 Main St, Sussex, WI 53089
  • 3809 Madison St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $802,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3809 Madison St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,832

    Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    3809 Madison St, Waukesha, WI 53188
    • 3040 S Meadow Creek Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $1,085,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 S Meadow Creek Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3040 S Meadow Creek Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Kiernan Compass RE WI-Tosa

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home