152

Recently Sold Homes in 81413

Section Image
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 7 Aspen Hills Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,500

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tietz RE/MAX Mountain West, Inc. - Cedaredge

    Lot 7 Aspen Hills Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /4

    $31,250

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    335 SE Sandstone Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 17,990 Sq Ft
    • $75,666 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,000

335 SE Sandstone Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /38

    $233,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17199 2550 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,097

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gash Western Land & Lifestyle Properties

    17199 2550 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /6

    $46,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    620 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 14,331 Sq Ft
    • $139,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,533

620 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    470 NE Elder Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,312

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Green RE/MAX Today

    470 NE Elder Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /43

    $639,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1000 SE Fairway Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,212

1000 SE Fairway Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /29

    $769,275

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    980 SE Fairway Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,154

    Last Listing Agent Liz Heidrick Needlerock Mountain Realty and Land, LLC

    980 SE Fairway Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /16

    $254,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    210 SW 6th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,199

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Green RE/MAX Today

    210 SW 6th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /33

    $647,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18707 Northridge Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Slogar RE/MAX Mountain West, Inc. - Cedaredge

    18707 Northridge Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    820 S Grand Mesa Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,083

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reed Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    820 S Grand Mesa Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /30

    $264,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    175 NW 4th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,184

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bryan RE/MAX Mountain West, Inc. - Cedaredge

    175 NW 4th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    20246 2375 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,776

    Last Listing Agent Richard Phillips Colorado Land Home & Ranch

    20246 2375 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /10

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    285 NW 7th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $611,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,283

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Grettner Mason Real Estate, Inc.

    285 NW 7th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /42

    $493,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    24335 Tannin Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,957

    Last Listing Agent KENZIE ROSS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    24335 Tannin Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1270 SE Deer Creek Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,063

    Last Listing Agent Katie Chapman Schmalz Chapman Real Estate Company, LLC

    1270 SE Deer Creek Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 22 Hilltop Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

Lot 22 Hilltop Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17561 Surface Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,887

17561 Surface Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $747,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16668 Bull Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,502

16668 Bull Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $421,305

    Sold May 18, 2026

    18697 Ward Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,761

18697 Ward Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    24593 Timothy Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

24593 Timothy Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    765 NW Cedar Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,114

765 NW Cedar Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /25

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    179 SW 13th Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Engelmann Realty One Group Platinum Elite Colorado

    179 SW 13th Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /30

    $294,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    365 NW Cedar Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,272

365 NW Cedar Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $699,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    241 NW Sage Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,641

241 NW Sage Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    875 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,408

    Last Listing Agent Guida Anderson Spirit Bear Realty, Inc

    875 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /22

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    16378 Cottonwood Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,692

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Conway Colorado Homes and Land, LLC

    16378 Cottonwood Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    870 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $112,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,715

870 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17992 Hanson Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,575

17992 Hanson Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /18

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    320 SW 8th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,783

320 SW 8th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    20856 2300 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,646

    Last Listing Agent Lori Barksdale Barksdale Real Estate, LLC

    20856 2300 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Unit I High Park Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 36.5 Acres
    • $3,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis McCrackin Mountain Valley Realty LLC

    Unit I High Park Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /23

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18865 Northridge Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

18865 Northridge Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    235 NW 12th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,127

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bach Western Land & Lifestyle Properties

    235 NW 12th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    730 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 14,505 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,239

730 SE Pinyon St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    710 SE Pine St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,647

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Reiher Western Colorado Real Estate

    710 SE Pine St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /29

    $414,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18311 2550 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,172

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Fernandez RE/MAX Today

    18311 2550 Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /35

    $498,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    26767 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,829

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Fernandez RE/MAX Today

    26767 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /17

    $484,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25186 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,571

25186 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /11

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    340 SW 8th Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,383

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    340 SW 8th Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /44

    $304,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    180 NW 7th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,529

    Last Listing Agent Snub Liles Macht-Liles Real Estate Group

    180 NW 7th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home