152

Recently Sold Homes in 81413

Section Image
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20984 Upland Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,434

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bryan RE/MAX Mountain West, Inc. - Cedaredge

    20984 Upland Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    140 NW 10th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,376

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Slogar RE/MAX Mountain West, Inc. - Cedaredge

    140 NW 10th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /35

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    265 SW 11th Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,360

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    265 SW 11th Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    480 E Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,323

    Last Listing Agent Sid Sandels Macht-Liles Real Estate Group

    480 E Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21565 Highway 65, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,759

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Gerber KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    21565 Highway 65, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17177 Meadow Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,550

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    17177 Meadow Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /10

    $98,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    Lot 6 SE 3rd St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $192,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Taylored Real Estate Services

    Lot 6 SE 3rd St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    26790 Upper Twin Lake Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,824

    Last Listing Agent Curtis McCrackin Mountain Valley Realty LLC

    26790 Upper Twin Lake Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /8

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    TBD Ward Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 10.13 Acres
    • $15,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Harville Justin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    TBD Ward Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    430 SE Old Goat Trail, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,960

430 SE Old Goat Trail, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    26069 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,844

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas NextHome Virtual

    26069 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /10

    $22,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    500 SE Stonebridge Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 15,550 Sq Ft
    • $63,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,522

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Taylored Real Estate Services

    500 SE Stonebridge Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /28

    $606,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19595 Surface Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,924

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Lovemore Real Estate

    19595 Surface Creek Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /14

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    205 N Grand Mesa Dr Unit 7, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Lovemore Real Estate

    205 N Grand Mesa Dr Unit 7, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /31

    $387,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    490 W Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,082

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Landen Norris-Phillips Real Estate, LLC

    490 W Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /32

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    295 SE Frontier Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,274

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tietz RE/MAX Mountain West, Inc. - Cedaredge

    295 SE Frontier Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    478 SE Birdie Cir, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,477

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Varshock RE/MAX Today

    478 SE Birdie Cir, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /8

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2367 S Grand Mesa Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,809

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rowe NextHome Virtual

    2367 S Grand Mesa Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /10

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    Lot 6 Stardust Ln, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $43,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shoshanah Beck Shaffer Real Estate Company

    Lot 6 Stardust Ln, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /2

    $419,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20856 Twin Lakes Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Savoca BRAY REAL ESTATE

    20856 Twin Lakes Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    26844 Upper Twin Lake Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,570

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Lovemore Real Estate

    26844 Upper Twin Lake Dr, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /30

    $282,750

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    590 NW Aspen, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,389

590 NW Aspen, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /11

    $197,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    Lot 26 Bull Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 7.7 Acres
    • $25,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

Lot 26 Bull Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /36

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1101 W Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,504

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Soto Epique Realty

    1101 W Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /34

    $624,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20931 Brimstone Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,761

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Conway Colorado Homes and Land, LLC

    20931 Brimstone Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /37

    $459,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    27434 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Byrd Byrd & Company Real Estate LLC

    27434 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    280 NW Fir Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,566

280 NW Fir Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /14

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Lot 7 SE 3rd St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Taylored Real Estate Services

    Lot 7 SE 3rd St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /5

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    TBD Rimrock Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 148.48 Acres
    • $2,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

TBD Rimrock Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /45

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    480 NW Cedar Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,095

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gash Western Land & Lifestyle Properties

    480 NW Cedar Ave, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /23

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18771 Green Valley Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,292

    Last Listing Agent Halley Combs Norris-Phillips Real Estate, LLC

    18771 Green Valley Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26451 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,022

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Floyd Elite Real Estate Partners, LLC

    26451 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /36

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1036 E Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,569

1036 E Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /32

    $407,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    435 NE 4th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,708

435 NE 4th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    325 NE 4th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

325 NE 4th St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /43

    $761,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    21318 Tulip Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,826

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Taylored Real Estate Services

    21318 Tulip Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /36

    $414,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    27459 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,537

    Last Listing Agent Julie Piland United Country Real Colorado Properties

    27459 Cedar Mesa Rd, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    24801 Summit Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,825

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Stanley Grand Mesa Real Estate Services

    24801 Summit Ct, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /6

    $529,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    750 SE Pine St, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 557 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,646

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas NextHome Virtual

    750 SE Pine St, Cedaredge, CO 81413
  • /5

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    Lot 10 Stardust Ln, Cedaredge, CO 81413

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $35,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

Lot 10 Stardust Ln, Cedaredge, CO 81413

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home