$253,000
99 Bryant Cir, Cedartown, GA 30125
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $181/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $252,228
Last Listing Agent Joseph McGraw Realty One Group Edge
$253,000
99 Bryant Cir, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,228
Last Listing Agent Joseph McGraw Realty One Group Edge
$300,000
0 Antioch Rd Unit 10404932, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Graves Hardy Realty & Development Company
$10,000
151 Friendship Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JaQuan Taylor EXP Realty, LLC.
$219,600
166 Marshall St, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $211,767
Last Listing Agent Ken Callaway Realty One Group Edge
$219,000
226 Noyes St, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,653
Last Listing Agent Dan Reid Hardy Realty & Development Company
$274,900
354 Michael Blvd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,762
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Washington BHGRE Metro Brokers
$234,500
3795 Antioch Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,153
Last Listing Agent Atul Chandna Maximum One Realty Greater ATL.
$400,000
2202 Treat Mountain Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,174
Last Listing Agent Christina Green Atlanta Communities
$274,000
1192 Drummond Rd SE, Lindale, GA 30147
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,155
Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Elite Group Georgia
$255,000
67 Cains Crossing, Cedartown, GA 30125