$112,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
3922 Collard Valley Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $11,200 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 86,054% Above List Price
- 37 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Angela Goodwin Covenant Realty
$112,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
3922 Collard Valley Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Goodwin Covenant Realty
$190,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025
104 Stonegate Dr, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,382
Last Listing Agent David Roberts The Roberts Realty Group LLC
$275,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
1200 N Cave Spring St, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate
$249,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025
1017 Hutto Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacob Calvert Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE
$370,000 Sold May 28, 2025
521 Adams Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,090
Last Listing Agent Blake Oxenreider Century 21 Results
$176,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025
0 Tallapoosa Hwy Unit 7603613, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyler Short Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.
$255,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025
53 Knight Dr, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,585
Last Listing Agent Tyler Short Keller Williams Northwest
$160,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
63 Wimberly Hill Loop, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,713
Last Listing Agent Tyler Short Keller Williams Northwest
$278,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
2129 Lake Creek Rd, Cedartown, GA 30125
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,860