3,263

Properties in ZIP Code 38551

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $187,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Watson Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      193 Watson Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Shrum BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    • /26

      Est $292,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Woody Underwood Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • Built 1981
      117 Woody Underwood Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Green Meadows Ln W, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Green Meadows Ln W, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /60

      Est $553,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Swann Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1161 Swann Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    • /50

      Est $438,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 E Old Highway 53, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      640 E Old Highway 53, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /24

      Est $163,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Obey Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      285 Obey Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Caldwell Purpose Realty & Auction

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      13 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Est $181,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      100 W Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle The Realty Firm

    • /47

      Est $242,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 River Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1485 River Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ac Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      500 Ac Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /37

      Est $133,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 E Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      809 E Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      1998 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /21

      Est $87,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 35ac Millie Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      15 35ac Millie Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Green Meadows Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Green Meadows Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 14, 2021

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      0 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C.D. Poindexter CD Poindexter Realty & Auction

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Poor House Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      57 Poor House Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty-celina

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21C Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      21C Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loni Marcus Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ac Colepin Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      31 Ac Colepin Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 548% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,207
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /33

      Est $308,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hiawassee Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      151 Hiawassee Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      5 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      4 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      3 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 649 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      2 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      1 White Oak Ridge, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 567 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Star Point Rd, Other, TN 38551

      0 Star Point Rd, Other, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      0 Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    • /13

      Est $135,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Commerce St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      115 Commerce St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stalcup Meadows McIver Realty Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      0 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      82.90AC Knob Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      82.90AC Knob Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,905
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /45

      Est $343,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Henry Boyd Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      178 Henry Boyd Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cooper Parks Compass

    • /19

      Est $132,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      2080 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith The Realty Firm & Auction Gainesboro

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      875 Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 90ac Knob Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      82 90ac Knob Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,905
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /30

      Est $336,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Keisling Upton Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      174 Keisling Upton Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 58ac Sloan Rd Unit 1961299, Celina, TN 38551

      0 58ac Sloan Rd Unit 1961299, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $4,900
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Est $514,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      6595 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6595 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matt Leavell Evernest, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 30 Ac Wet Mill Creek, Celina, TN 38551

      7 30 Ac Wet Mill Creek, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      7 Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Silver Dollar Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      44 Silver Dollar Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,250
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adney Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    • /4

      Est $203,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3037 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home