3,535

Homes in ZIP Code 38551

Section Image
  • /28

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $65,621 per Acre

    Lot 84C Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    1.37 surveyed ac with an awesome year-round Lakeview of Dale Hollow Lake and a stretch view of the mountains. Lovely TN Gated Country Estates. In the exclusive gated estates of THE POINTE. THE POINTE offers: security, road maintenance, club house, exercise area, swimming pool, playground, tennis court, and many other amenities. Underground utilities are available to each lot including Fiber

    Debra Dodd

    Lot 84C Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /49

      Est $482,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Bill Hunter Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • Studio
      • 13,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      315 Bill Hunter Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /17

    $79,929

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $131,031 per Acre

    Lot 62C Walleye Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    Discover your slice of Tennessee paradise with this stunning 0.61-acre lot in the highly sought-after Pointe at Dale Hollow. Perfectly positioned between Livingston and Celina, this beautiful homesite offers flat to gently rolling terrain, making it ideal for building your dream lake or mountain retreat. Take in breathtaking mountain views and seasonal glimpses of the crystal-clear waters of Dale

    Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    Lot 62C Walleye Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /11

      Est $117,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Red Oak Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2079 Red Oak Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Smith The Realty Firm - Byrdstown

  • /37

    $169,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.32 Acres
    • $31,767 per Acre

    146 Charlie Copeland Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    REDUCED: 'MAKE AN OFFER' 'SELLER WILL ENTERTAIN ANY REASONABLE OFFER' 5.32 surveyed ac located in the rural hills - country setting of TN. The total 5.32 ac is totally level to a gentle roll of open clear usable rich creek bottom farm soil for the farming. NO RRSTRICTIONS! Wet Mill Creek frontage. Open hay barn and a few out buildings. Approx 1500' of paved county lane frontage with easy access.

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    146 Charlie Copeland Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /50

      Est $228,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Free Hill River Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      324 Free Hill River Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /7

    $292,250

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 53.5 Acres
    • $5,463 per Acre

    0 Neeley Creek Rd Unit RTC2744710, Celina, TN 38551

    PERFECT FOR OUTDOOR ENTHUSIASTS, HUNTING, HIKING, AND MORE!

    Timothy Johns BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    0 Neeley Creek Rd Unit RTC2744710, Celina, TN 38551
    • /41

      Est $284,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      5389 Clay County Hwy Unit 5389, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5389 Clay County Hwy Unit 5389, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /37

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $40,679 per Acre

    4 F Trout Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

    2.21 surveyed acres total wooded but in a well-established Estates of THE POINTE. AWESOME view of DHL and the mountains. The terrain is a level to a rolling. Approx 60’ of road frontage. Walking distance to the Club house and the pool. Lovely TN Gated Country Estates. In the exclusive gated estates of THE POINTE. THE POINTE offers: security, road maintenance, club house, exercise area, swimming

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    4 F Trout Ln, Hilham, TN 38568
    • /8

      Est $259,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • Built 1960
      5175 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stalcup Meadows McIver Realty Group

  • /9

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 3.54 Acres
    • $11,271 per Acre

    1C & 2C Goose Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    Discover 3.5 acres of mountain-top paradise in a private gated community overlooking breathtaking Dale Hollow Lake. Enjoy an array of amenities including a 8,000sqft clubhouse with full kitchen, fitness center, game room, swimming pool, playground, tennis courts, and scenic pavilions with fireplaces throughout. Perfect for outdoor lovers, this property offers easy water access for fishing and is

    Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    1C & 2C Goose Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /57

      Est $353,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • Built 2000
      2625 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /8

    $511,000

    • Land
    • 146 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    0 Wet Mill Creek Rd Unit 226040, Celina, TN 38551

    Sean Maxwell Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Wet Mill Creek Rd Unit 226040, Celina, TN 38551
    • /39

      Est $366,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Proctor Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3150 Proctor Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Holmes Skender-Newton Realty

  • /30

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $101,284 per Acre

    100C Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    Eleanor York EXIT Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    100C Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /35

      Est $349,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Pea Ridge Fire Tower Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1805 Pea Ridge Fire Tower Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Cross Roads Realty Livingston

    • /23

      Est $302,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Ashlock Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      252 Ashlock Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Killmon-Norris The Heartland Real Estate Co., Llc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

      58 Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 19 Ac Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      5 19 Ac Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 40 Ac Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      8 40 Ac Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,400
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 92 Ac Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      7 92 Ac Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gander Rd Unit RTC2972195, Hilham, TN 38568

      0 Gander Rd Unit RTC2972195, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 19, 2022

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 N E Old Highway 53 N, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      920 N E Old Highway 53 N, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Milligan Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK2

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mutt Goolsby Ln Unit 204452, Granville, TN 38564

      0 Mutt Goolsby Ln Unit 204452, Granville, TN 38564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Horseman Horseman Real Estate, Llc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      52B Bald Eagle, Celina, TN 38568

      52B Bald Eagle, Celina, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chena Morris American Way Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 River Rd, Celina, MS 38851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 River Rd, Celina, MS 38851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Milligan Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.82 Ac Water Plant Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      3.82 Ac Water Plant Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty-celina

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      62B Bald Eagle Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

      62B Bald Eagle Ln, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Leslie Century 21 Wright Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 940 W Old Hwy 5 N, Celina, TN 38551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      940 940 W Old Hwy 5 N, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Pruitt McIver Realty Group

    • /74

      Est $553,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Swann Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1161 Swann Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Henry Boyd Stone Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      317 Henry Boyd Stone Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ferrell 1 Source Realty Pros, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hidden Hollow Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Hidden Hollow Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith The Realty Firm & Auction Gainesboro

    • /19

      Est $225,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Scott Hollow Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      415 Scott Hollow Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /40

      Est $165,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 River Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1317 River Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /42

      Est $355,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1994 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Moss Arcot Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3014 Moss Arcot Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gordon Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    • /15

      Est $207,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Riverside Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      807 Riverside Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 E Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      156 E Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /23

      Est $372,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Dale Hollow Dam Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3429 Dale Hollow Dam Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

• /27

      Est $395,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 King Bluff Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      487 King Bluff Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home