9,021

Properties in ZIP Code 11720

Section Image
    • 75 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      75 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Governale Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • N/C Manhattan Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      Not Listed For Sale

      N/C Manhattan Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      N/C Manhattan Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,600
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    • 48 Selden Blvd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $793,640 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Selden Blvd, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      48 Selden Blvd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Musso Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 9 Colleen Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Colleen Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Colleen Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bogue Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 38 Oak St, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $623,513 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Oak St, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Oak St, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 194 Rustic Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $648,695 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Rustic Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      194 Rustic Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sekela Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 5 Sleepy Hollow, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $981,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sleepy Hollow, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Sleepy Hollow, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fontanella Signature Premier Properties

    • 87 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $695,017 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      87 Lolly Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Leogrande Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 43 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $679,278 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Paul Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $811,394 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Paul Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Paul Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 2 Shearwater Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $729,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Shearwater Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Shearwater Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Castillo HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 11 Songsparrow Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $689,946 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Songsparrow Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Songsparrow Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deniz Ozgur OverSouth LLC

    • 22 Shearwater Way, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $700,923 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shearwater Way, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Shearwater Way, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Corriston Specialty Home Realty LLC

    • 12 Rondell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $836,286 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rondell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12 Rondell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Galligan Keller Williams Points North

    • 5 Daell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $780,156 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Daell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Daell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Catalano Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 14 Daell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $720,369 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Daell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Daell Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter S & J Property Management Corp

    • 55 Champlin St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $684,363 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Champlin St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Champlin St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol CarneyFinke Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

    • 7 Leon Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $852,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leon Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Leon Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Riportella Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 12 Debron Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $1,102,581 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Debron Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Debron Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuanyuan Zhang Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 11 Debron Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $941,486 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Debron Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Debron Ct, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lowe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 101 Stethem Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $876,351 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stethem Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Stethem Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Roth RE/MAX

    • 55 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $724,361 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hernandez Vantage Realty Partners

    • 59 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $1,077,777 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Umar Realty Assist USA LLC

    • 65 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $673,277 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harrington Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

    • 64 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $882,803 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      64 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellyannschiano Schiano Exit Realty Edge

    • 62 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $798,768 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      62 Woodview Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellyannschiano Schiano Exit Realty Edge

    • 30 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $797,029 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      30 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaSalla Vantage Realty Partners

    • 3 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $790,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bates Real Broker NY LLC

    • 8 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $787,411 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Chatham Woods Dr, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McCarthy Thomas J McCarthy Real Estate

    • 21 Grand Offenbach St, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $814,097 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grand Offenbach St, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Grand Offenbach St, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ferraro Signature Premier Properties

    • 91 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $568,426 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      91 Balaton Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Pulice VYLLA Home

    • 35 Fran Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $724,289 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fran Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Fran Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cronin Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 91 Joan Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $517,605 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Joan Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Joan Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Barbera Dalli Patriot Real Properties Gr LLC

    • 135 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $791,134 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      135 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Bellucci Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 133 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $769,219 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      133 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

    • 2 Carriage Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $765,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carriage Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Carriage Ln, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 147 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $716,667 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      147 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Balfe Listing Pro Realty Services

    • 7 Mcneil Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $718,959 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mcneil Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Mcneil Ave, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Graber Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 98 S Coleman Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $465,274 Not Listed For Sale

      98 S Coleman Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      98 S Coleman Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Pinzon Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 82 S Coleman Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Est $778,189 Not Listed For Sale

      82 S Coleman Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      82 S Coleman Rd, Centereach, NY 11720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faiza Pervaiz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home