7,792

Properties in ZIP Code 02632

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $678,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Halyard Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Halyard Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vaneide Martins Weichert, Realtors-Donahue Partners

    • /57

      Est $835,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Helmsman Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Helmsman Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harney Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $621,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Capn Jacs Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      38 Capn Jacs Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    • /30

      Est $779,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vista Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Vista Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darci Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $685,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vista Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Vista Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derouen Levinson Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $733,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Hawser Bend, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      96 Hawser Bend, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /17

      Est $646,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 White Oak Trail, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      310 White Oak Trail, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Valentgas Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $558,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 White Oak Trail, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      303 White Oak Trail, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nik Atsalis William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $555,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Patriot Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      119 Patriot Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cosgrove-Kelly Aiken Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $512,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Patriot Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      49 Patriot Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $594,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Buckskin Path, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      420 Buckskin Path, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /21

      Est $647,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Buckskin Path, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      409 Buckskin Path, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Scioletti Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $806,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Capstan Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Capstan Way, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /36

      Est $743,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Rolling Hitch Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      140 Rolling Hitch Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith

    • /27

      Est $568,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Thoreau Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      67 Thoreau Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $609,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Thoreau Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Thoreau Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Souza Cape Cod Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $564,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Monomoy Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      231 Monomoy Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Talena Vanzetta William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /48

      Est $752,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Monomoy Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 Monomoy Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Tuttle William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $610,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Monomoy Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      124 Monomoy Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Carvill TRUE VALUE PROPERTIES

    • /20

      Est $575,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Audubon Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48 Audubon Cir, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Reilly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /35

      Est $711,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Skunknet Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      82 Skunknet Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gordon Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /27

      Est $549,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Knotty Pine Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      231 Knotty Pine Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $593,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Maddaket Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Maddaket Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Steward Compass

    • /20

      Est $547,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Great Marsh Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      346 Great Marsh Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Beagan Sean M. Beagan, Esq.

    • /48

      Est $757,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Shootflying Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1150 Shootflying Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Norton Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /41

      Est $699,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Indian Trail, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      57 Indian Trail, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikolas Atsalis Premier Commercial

    • /19

      Est $583,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Shootflying Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1132 Shootflying Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cassano Today Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $701,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Fox Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      118 Fox Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie McShane Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /38

      Est $690,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      96 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Uhlman RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $751,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      134 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Guthrie - Mabile Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /34

      Est $734,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Tomahawk Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Tomahawk Dr, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCartin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $632,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Valley Brook Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      95 Valley Brook Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Baran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /23

      Est $424,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Old Stage Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      283 Old Stage Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Saccardo William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $638,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sylvia Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36 Sylvia Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /35

      Est $543,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 S East Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 S East Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /46

      Est $661,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      35 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /30

      Est $562,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Stoney Cliff Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Whittier Donelan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /22

      Est $609,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Valley Brook Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Valley Brook Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Redfin Corp.

    • /34

      Est $1,290,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Bay Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      684 Bay Ln, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Witter Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /35

      Est $862,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Babbling Brook Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Babbling Brook Rd, Centerville, MA 02632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Damato William Raveis Chatham

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home