9 Cap'N Jac's Rd, Barnstable, MA 02632
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,396 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $584/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $815,000
- Jan 08, 2025
Last Listing Agent Eric Dufault Keller Williams Realty
9 Cap'N Jac's Rd, Barnstable, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Dufault Keller Williams Realty
686 Phinney's Ln, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Whitcomb William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services
1131 Phinney's Ln, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathryn Nunheimer Kinlin Grover Compass
303 Phinney's Ln, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane Bodrie Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
60 Cap'N Jac's Rd, Barnstable, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carlos Justus Keller Williams Realty
Est $507,027
47 Priscilla St, Barnstable, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Inna Braginsky Landmark Real Estate
150 Green Dunes Dr, Barnstable, MA 02648
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joan Witter Compass Massachusetts, LLC
Est $524,957
595 Phinney's Ln, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle Rumberger Compass Massachusetts, LLC
Est $465,045
319 Phinney's Ln, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jan Nowak Craigville Realty Co
Est $604,046
32 Westminster Rd, Barnstable, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marc Fournier Marc D. Fournier, Esq., Attorney at Law
Est $758,832
8 Sunny Wood Dr, Barnstable, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Skelly Cape & Islands Realty Advisors
26 Captain Cook Ln Unit 26, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary