15,331

Properties in ZIP Code 02649

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $593,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hydrangea Ln Unit 797, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Hydrangea Ln Unit 797, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Coleman New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,072,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Meadowbrook Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      48 Meadowbrook Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Carroll The Carroll Company

    • /11

      Est $774,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Simons Rd Unit B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      74 Simons Rd Unit B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Willowbend Southworth Willowbend RE, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Shellback Way Unit 105, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Shellback Way Unit 105, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kriss Stevens Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,366,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Simons Rd Unit F, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      66 Simons Rd Unit F, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /33

      Est $1,433,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Simons Rd Unit F, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      64 Simons Rd Unit F, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Grover Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shellback Way Unit B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Shellback Way Unit B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy, Jr Murphy Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Shellback Way Unit 91, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      91 Shellback Way Unit 91, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Strohm Compass

    • /2

      Est $780,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wilann Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Wilann Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,900

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coffey Chaput Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $1,543,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Great Oak Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      403 Great Oak Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bartolomei and Souza Team Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $905,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cranberry Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24 Cranberry Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crawford Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,012,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Debbie Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21 Debbie Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dutson Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 74, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 Nathan Ellis Hwy Unit 74, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,255,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Palanza Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $560,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Classic Cir Unit 485, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Classic Cir Unit 485, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /17

      Est $684,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shipwreck Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24 Shipwreck Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $988,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      300 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /37

      Est $1,011,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Pheasant Hill Cir, Cotuit, MA 02635

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Pheasant Hill Cir, Cotuit, MA 02635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Defazio William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $575,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Atlantic Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12 Atlantic Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /40

      Est $788,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pierre Vernier Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Pierre Vernier Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathilde Eliason New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $820,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pierre Vernier Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Pierre Vernier Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,250
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $720,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Debbies Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Debbies Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa O'Leary Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $912,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lisa Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Lisa Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lucivero Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /35

      Est $900,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sandy Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Sandy Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Matthews Schruender Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,018,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Polaris Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Polaris Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Campbell William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,375,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Captains Row, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      72 Captains Row, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Richards Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /56

      Est $749,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Yachtsman Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Yachtsman Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rock Larsen Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,089,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Taurus Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      48 Taurus Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Friedberg Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /28

      Est $774,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Polaris Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Polaris Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Fasano Travel Home Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $637,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Great Pines Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      115 Great Pines Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Tuttle William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $778,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      270 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /9

      Est $442,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Captains Row, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Captains Row, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Callahan Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /8

      Est $589,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      58 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Antis Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $701,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      52 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /32

      Est $846,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      71 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /36

      Est $1,235,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lighthouse Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      87 Lighthouse Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Richard ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $852,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Captains Row, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Captains Row, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Palanza Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $665,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doyle & Waldron Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /47

      Est $790,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 West Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      63 West Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent INSPIRE Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /51

      Est $887,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 West Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 West Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba R E

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home