447

Recently Sold Homes in 02649

Section Image
  • /68

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    67 Redwood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,106,990

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Finnell William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    67 Redwood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /15

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    251 Shore Dr Unit D2, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,536

    Last Listing Agent Cait Graves Today Real Estate, Inc.

    251 Shore Dr Unit D2, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /34

    $733,650

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17 Degrass Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,289

    Last Listing Agent Chris Galavotti

    17 Degrass Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12 Yardarm Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,292

    Last Listing Agent Marian Oost-Lievense New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    12 Yardarm Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /61

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12 Sheffield Place, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,355

    Last Listing Agent Talena Vanzetta William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    12 Sheffield Place, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /52

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5 Kettle Ln Unit 38, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,979

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Skelly Cape & Islands Realty Advisors

    5 Kettle Ln Unit 38, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /76

    $3,450,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    101 Greensward Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,569,700

101 Greensward Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /31

    $1,585,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    36 Rosewood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,335

    Last Listing Agent Yebba Roy Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    36 Rosewood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /5

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17 Sand Dollar Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,263

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffin-Mayo New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    17 Sand Dollar Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /35

    $939,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11 Milestone Way Unit 624, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,042/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,022

    Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    11 Milestone Way Unit 624, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $1,031,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    50 Bayshore Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,395

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Regan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    50 Bayshore Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /40

    $468,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5 Riverview Ave Unit C, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,411

    Last Listing Agent Erin Terkelsen LPT Realty, LLC

    5 Riverview Ave Unit C, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15 Beacon Ct Unit 229, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    15 Beacon Ct Unit 229, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    44 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,866

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Propper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    44 Buccaneer Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    16 Hydrangea Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,281

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Logan New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    16 Hydrangea Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    35 Ashumet Rd Unit 8C, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,432

    Last Listing Agent Laurie-Ann Webster Today Real Estate, Inc.

    35 Ashumet Rd Unit 8C, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /31

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 17, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,377

    Last Listing Agent Ann Macdonald Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    17 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 17, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /37

    $2,297,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    58 The Hacking Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,492,132

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    58 The Hacking Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /45

    $2,850,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    203 Willowbend Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,986,726

    Last Listing Agent Southworth Group Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    203 Willowbend Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /45

    $2,725,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15 Willow Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,763,037

    Last Listing Agent Team Willowbend Southworth Willowbend RE, LLC

    15 Willow Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /4

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    107 Greensward Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,022

107 Greensward Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /14

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    115 Leisure Green Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,648

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Sotheby's International Realty

    115 Leisure Green Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    30 Windsor Point, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,810

    Last Listing Agent Donna Christopher Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Windsor Point, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    38 Summersea Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,340

    Last Listing Agent Bartolomei and Souza Team Sotheby's International Realty

    38 Summersea Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /30

    $419,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 8C, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,072

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy, Jr Murphy Real Estate

    35 Santuit Pond Way Unit 8C, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /25

    $550,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1 Huron Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,250

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba RE

    1 Huron Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $420,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    97 Shellback Way Unit O-97, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,377

97 Shellback Way Unit O-97, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /2

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    182 Greensward Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,934

182 Greensward Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /25

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6 Friendship Ct Unit 90, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,288

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    6 Friendship Ct Unit 90, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /64

    $1,850,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24 Pleasant Park Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,383,377

24 Pleasant Park Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $499,152

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    100 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7001, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brigham EXIT Cape Realty

    100 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7001, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /24

    $532,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    92 Santuit Pond Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,796

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hingst Colonial Realty Group

    92 Santuit Pond Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    35 Ashumet Rd Unit 5B, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,239

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carlson Falmouth Real Estate

    35 Ashumet Rd Unit 5B, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /12

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9 Pacific Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,681

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    9 Pacific Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    111 Waterline Dr S, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,514

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Tellez New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    111 Waterline Dr S, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /36

    $566,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 645, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,623

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    22 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 645, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /16

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6 Masters Ct Unit 465, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    6 Masters Ct Unit 465, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    110 Old Great Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,306

    Last Listing Agent Danny Griffin Griffin Realty Group

    110 Old Great Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $920,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4 Vineyard View Ln Unit 4, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Charette Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Vineyard View Ln Unit 4, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /20

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    37 Riverside Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,066

    Last Listing Agent Jane Sorenti Sorenti Properties LLC

    37 Riverside Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home