11,996

Recently Sold Central Coast, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1253 La Paz Ct, Soledad, CA 93960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,065

    Last Listing Agent Ana L Caballero Valley Pride Realty

    1253 La Paz Ct, Soledad, CA 93960
  • 120 Montecito Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    120 Montecito Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $846/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,315

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Payne BHGRE Haven Properties

    120 Montecito Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
  • /44

    $2,139,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1308 Plaza de Sonadores, Santa Barbara, CA 93108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,654/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,133,011

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1308 Plaza de Sonadores, Santa Barbara, CA 93108
  • /14

    $1,049,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    902 Loyola Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $504/SF

    Brookfield Residential Rosewood - Moonstone Neighborhood

    902 Loyola Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /2

    $649,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1725 River View Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Vintage

    1725 River View Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 18460 Azul Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    $1,199,990

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    18460 Azul Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendoza Inactive Office

    18460 Azul Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /38

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16973 Helene Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,378

    Last Listing Agent Robin Realini Coldwell Banker Realty

    16973 Helene Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • 1490 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1490 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,075

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Storton Storton Properties

    1490 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445
  • 665 Silver Charm Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    665 Silver Charm Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,692

    Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    665 Silver Charm Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • /2

    $824,663

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    300 Walk About Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    KB Home Everglen

    300 Walk About Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 311 Longview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $3,100,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    311 Longview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,128,057

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gullage Irish Hills Realty Inc

    311 Longview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • /2

    $1,330,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    462 Hampstead Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,351

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gieringer Compass

    462 Hampstead Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
  • /36

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16 Melwood Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,019

    Last Listing Agent Jill Davis David Lyng Real Estate

    16 Melwood Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /50

    $827,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1610 Park Trail Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,501

    Last Listing Agent Ray Pierce Pierce Real Estate

    1610 Park Trail Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /19

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    267 Moreton Bay Ln Unit 2, Goleta, CA 93117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $730/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,496

    Last Listing Agent Vince Caballero Village Properties - 1

    267 Moreton Bay Ln Unit 2, Goleta, CA 93117
  • /76

    $3,950,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    102 Willet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,845,732

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    102 Willet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /43

    $322,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    17779 Vierra Canyon Rd Unit 33, Salinas, CA 93907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Henson Compass

    17779 Vierra Canyon Rd Unit 33, Salinas, CA 93907
  • 437 Morro Cove Rd, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    $1,476,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    437 Morro Cove Rd, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,663

    Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    437 Morro Cove Rd, Morro Bay, CA 93442
  • /57

    $1,990,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3965 Foothill Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,981,778

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rockwell eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3965 Foothill Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93110
  • 22070 W Pozo St, Santa Margarita, CA 93453

    $477,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22070 W Pozo St, Santa Margarita, CA 93453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,419

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shannon Century 21 Masters

    22070 W Pozo St, Santa Margarita, CA 93453
  • /50

    $1,199,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    609 Santa Ynez Way, Marina, CA 93933

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,667

    Last Listing Agent Petra Higley Trumark Construction Services Inc

    609 Santa Ynez Way, Marina, CA 93933
  • 325 Black Hawk Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    325 Black Hawk Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,354

    Last Listing Agent Monica King BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    325 Black Hawk Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 2052 Johnson Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2052 Johnson Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,681

    Last Listing Agent Mike McNamara McNamara Real Estate

    2052 Johnson Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
  • 990 Akron Rd, Templeton, CA 93465

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    990 Akron Rd, Templeton, CA 93465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,648

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rodrigues GUIDE Real Estate

    990 Akron Rd, Templeton, CA 93465
  • 260 Twin Ridge Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $1,950,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    260 Twin Ridge Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,061

    Last Listing Agent Paul Swack Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    260 Twin Ridge Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  • /42

    $2,263,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    954 Elk Grove Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,450,994

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Holmes Compass

    954 Elk Grove Ln, Solvang, CA 93463
  • 280 Brisa Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    280 Brisa Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,258

    Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    280 Brisa Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
  • 3555 Timberline Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,219,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3555 Timberline Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,080

    Last Listing Agent angel york GUIDE Real Estate

    3555 Timberline Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /2

    $2,580,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17426 Belletto Dr, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,602,626

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    17426 Belletto Dr, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /43

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2741 Grayson St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,622

    Last Listing Agent Jean Davila Real Brokerage Technologies

    2741 Grayson St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3060 Porter St Unit 28, Soquel, CA 95073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Pfyffer Pacific Sun Properties

    3060 Porter St Unit 28, Soquel, CA 95073
  • /28

    $2,755,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Lobos Se Corner Second Unit ML82040800, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,964/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardinale Sotheby’s International Realty

    0 Lobos Se Corner Second Unit ML82040800, Carmel, CA 93923
  • /21

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3951 Mesa Circle Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,021

    Last Listing Agent Amarissa Shaw LPT REALTY, INC

    3951 Mesa Circle Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 2268 Brant St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,399,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2268 Brant St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,343

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Okura Palo Mesa Realty

    2268 Brant St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • /22

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    734 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,475

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ledezma Room Real Estate

    734 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906
  • /36

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    80 Wright Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,868

    Last Listing Agent Dani Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    80 Wright Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /54

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    561 Andromeda Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,360

    Last Listing Agent Steve Haskins PREFERRED PROPERTIES REALTY GROUP

    561 Andromeda Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /34

    $855,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    240 Dahlia St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,628

    Last Listing Agent Kalua Kuhnle Coast West Realty & Property Mgmt

    240 Dahlia St, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • /44

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    242 Cypress Park, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,035/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,607

    Last Listing Agent Willie Eagleton Coldwell Banker Realty

    242 Cypress Park, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /2

    $739,998

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    949 Nantucket Blvd Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,852

    Last Listing Agent Anna Abad Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    949 Nantucket Blvd Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home