11,996

Recently Sold Central Coast, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $2,300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9583 Redwood Ct, Carmel, CA 93923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $973/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,243,461

    Last Listing Agent John Romley Monterey Coast Realty

    9583 Redwood Ct, Carmel, CA 93923
  • /32

    $593,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    51440 White Oak Dr, King City, CA 93930

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,673

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Duncan Oak Shores Realty

    51440 White Oak Dr, King City, CA 93930
  • 5514 Prancing Deer Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5514 Prancing Deer Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,593

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brown Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    5514 Prancing Deer Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /50

    $13,000,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5200 Armour Ranch Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,465/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,833,427

    Last Listing Agent Robert Riskin Village Properties

    5200 Armour Ranch Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460
  • /49

    $1,535,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1920 Koopmans Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,187

    Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1920 Koopmans Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
  • 604 Hillside Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $995,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    604 Hillside Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,591

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    604 Hillside Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • /45

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3350 Hardin Way, Soquel, CA 95073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,137

    Last Listing Agent James & Pauline Zenner Karon Properties

    3350 Hardin Way, Soquel, CA 95073
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    588 6th St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,846

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hanson CENTURY 21 Masters

    588 6th St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /30

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2061 Marsala Cir, Monterey, CA 93940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,830

    Last Listing Agent Molly McGee Coldwell Banker Realty

    2061 Marsala Cir, Monterey, CA 93940
  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    350 Via Los Tulares, Carmel Valley, CA 93924

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $127,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 1,317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,751

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ciucci Sotheby’s International Realty

    350 Via Los Tulares, Carmel Valley, CA 93924
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    131 Prospect Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,596

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    131 Prospect Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95065
  • /25

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    220 Santa Barbara St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,572

    Last Listing Agent Chris Agnoli Sun Coast Real Estate

    220 Santa Barbara St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101
  • /16

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1809 Soto St Unit 2, Seaside, CA 93955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,443

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty

    1809 Soto St Unit 2, Seaside, CA 93955
  • /11

    $2,050,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4619 More Mesa Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $961/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,118,217

    Last Listing Agent The Santa Barbara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4619 More Mesa Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93110
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17989 Cantabria Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,660

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Chan Help U Sell Alpha Paladins Realty

    17989 Cantabria Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /2

    $1,352,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    210 Thunderbird Dr, Aptos, CA 95003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,775

    Last Listing Agent Kori Williams David Lyng Real Estate

    210 Thunderbird Dr, Aptos, CA 95003
  • /38

    $669,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1035 C St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,829

    Last Listing Agent Seth Muenzer Muenzer & Co. Real Estate

    1035 C St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /13

    $567,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5512 Armitos Ave Unit 48, Goleta, CA 93117

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,756

    Last Listing Agent Emily Termond Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    5512 Armitos Ave Unit 48, Goleta, CA 93117
  • 1009 N Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1009 N Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,922

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Zarate-Sheppard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

    1009 N Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458
  • /35

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18 Pajaro Vista Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,234

    Last Listing Agent Shawki Farhat Raeid Farhat Real Estate Inc

    18 Pajaro Vista Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home