12,037

Homes in ZIP Code 97502

Section Image
  • /13

    $283,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6199 Wilson Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    6199 Wilson Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /60

      Est $551,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Rustler Peak St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      925 Rustler Peak St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Empasis Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $99,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    301 Freeman Rd Unit 91, Central Point, OR 97502

    Experience easy living in this beautifully cared-for double-wide home in the sought-after 55+ community of Greenbrier Terrace. The open concept layout offers two spacious living areas, a formal dining room, and a thoughtfully designed kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Two large bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, while the covered front porch and expansive yard create the

    Jim Frings RE/MAX Platinum

    301 Freeman Rd Unit 91, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1378 Glengrove Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,943

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Tilford eXp Realty LLC

    1378 Glengrove Ave, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /86

      Est $1,367,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Shafer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      455 Shafer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Wright RE/MAX

  • /20

    $524,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    4718 Gebhard Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Incredible Location! Snyder Creek Development Introduces Willow Bend Estates. Investors seeking rental income, or a homeowner accommodating a family member, or live in one and rent the other- you name it! Two (2) separate brand-new living spaces on 1 lot. In front, a stunning 2025 custom-built 3 bed, 2.5 bath home (1,536 sq ft main home). Primary suite on the main level boasts a walk-in closet &

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    4718 Gebhard Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /25

    $467,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6600 Mcloughlin Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeulner Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    6600 Mcloughlin Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /26

      Est $413,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Alta Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      166 Alta Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ebner John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

  • /27

    $104,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6850 Downing Rd Unit 25, Central Point, OR 97502

    Fantastic chance for first-time buyers! This manufactured home in an ''All Age Family'' park offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a convenient split floor plan. Relax on the covered deck, tend to the fenced raised garden beds, and take advantage of two storage sheds, indoor laundry, and a covered carport. Recent upgrades include a new heat pump in 2022 and a metal roof added in 2024.

    Vicki MacOrmic Finish Line Real Estate LLC

    6850 Downing Rd Unit 25, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /44

    $456,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1065 Edwina Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,241

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Leiser eXp Realty, LLC

    1065 Edwina Ave, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /17

      Est $385,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Ivern Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      861 Ivern Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $454,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    850 Forest Glen Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    Single-level 3-bed, 2-bath home offering 1,700+ sq.ft. of comfortable living space on a .22-acre lot. This well-maintained property features hardwood floors throughout, with tile in the kitchen and bathrooms, creating a clean, timeless feel. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof, a new water heater, and an oversized heat pump for efficient year-round comfort. The fully paid-off solar system keeps

    Matt Misener RE/MAX Platinum

    850 Forest Glen Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /29

    $347,250

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2335 New Haven Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,420

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Seus Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    2335 New Haven Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /33

      Est $368,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 S Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      878 S Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Williams John L. Scott Medford

  • /22

    $524,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    4710 Gebhard Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Snyder Creek Development Introduces Willow Bend Subdivision! An exciting new opportunity in Central Point featuring two brand-new living spaces on one lot. The front home is a stunning 2026 custom built with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1584 sqft of quality design. Behind it sits an oversized finished 2-car garage with private exterior stairs leading to a fully independent 1 bedroom, 1 bath ADU

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    4710 Gebhard Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /58

    $428,400

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    828 Easy Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,995

    Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

    828 Easy Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /17

      Est $373,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 S Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      742 S Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schwartz Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $90,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    301 Freeman Rd Unit 70, Central Point, OR 97502

    Welcome home to this inviting 1972 Villa West manufactured home nestled in the Greenbriar Terrace community in Central Point, OR. With 1,344 sq ft, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms, this home offers a comfortable and welcoming layout with central heat & air for year-round comfort. Enjoy the convenience of a covered carport, extra storage shed, and a peaceful neighborhood setting. Located at 301

    Marybeth Thompson Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    301 Freeman Rd Unit 70, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /27

    $337,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    332 Cheney Loop, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,052

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stamps Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    332 Cheney Loop, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /31

      Est $370,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 S Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      734 S Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

  • /2

    $948,160

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $434,936 per Acre

    4121 Table Rock Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Prime Commercial location in E. Central Point near the Costco development. Owner will sell, land lease or build to suit for qualified tenants. The road way through the property is a private road that connects to Table Rock and Biddle through the adjoining development to Hamrick Road.

    Frank Pulver Pulver and Leever Real Estate

    4121 Table Rock Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /21

    $272,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    155 Casey Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,300

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Rawlins Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    155 Casey Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /32

      Est $446,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3592 Bursell Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3592 Bursell Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Ezell eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $347,500 per Acre

    3364 Bursell Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Super Development Opportunity in Central Point. 12 to 24 residential units possible on this R-2 zoned, level 2.0 acre parcel in a semi-rural setting--could be single family, paired homes, duplexes or a combination of all three! In the City Limits with current zoning in place. This former landscape/nursery site is well fenced with nice trees and would make a great pocket development with

    Rick Harris John L Scott Ashland

    3364 Bursell Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /46

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11515 Michael Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,800

    Last Listing Agent Shane Myhre Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    11515 Michael Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /12

      Est $800,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Tulane Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2370 Tulane Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Foltz John L. Scott Medford

  • /12

    $82,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    380 W Gregory Rd Unit 1, Central Point, OR 97502

    This extremely affordable home has been completely renovated from top to bottom and is ready to move in! The kitchen has been tastefully remodeled with lots of counter space and an eating bar. This comfortable home has new floor coverings, a new roof, brand new windows, and is well insulated with new vapor barrier and belly wrap underneath. The heating and cooling system has been professionally

    Patrick Iler Patrick Iler Real Estate

    380 W Gregory Rd Unit 1, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /45

    $469,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1023 Sandoz St, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,311

    Last Listing Agent Tod Hunt Hunt for Homes, LLC

    1023 Sandoz St, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /39

      Est $548,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Ridgeway Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      316 Ridgeway Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis RE/MAX

  • /79

    $1,399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    670 Old Stage Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Welcome to your dream oasis just a stone's throw from Downtown Jacksonville! This sprawling 3,614 sq ft home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, a large office/den, & a generous bonus room with its own entrance plus a stunning finished space above the garage featuring a full kitchen, bedroom, and bath (850 sq ft, perfect for guests or income). Set on 2.56 flat, fenced acres with MID irrigation, fruit

    Chelsie Long John L. Scott Medford

    670 Old Stage Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /24

    $32,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11427 Blackwell Rd Unit 25, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Monds Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    11427 Blackwell Rd Unit 25, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /31

      Est $446,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Gibson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $459,000

    $136K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    4626 N Pacific Hwy, Central Point, OR 97502

    Fantastic remodeled home with a great country setting, yet close to town. This home sits on 1.30 acres and offers flat, usable land in the city of Central Point. Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, approx. 1157 sq ft, separate utility/laundry room and abundant natural lighting, attached one car garage, small outdoor shed and irrigation rights. Remodeled in 2020/2021 down to the studs and

    Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    4626 N Pacific Hwy, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4261 N Foothill Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,607

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Williams John L. Scott Medford

    4261 N Foothill Rd, Medford, OR 97504
    • /28

      Est $480,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      323 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

  • /71

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft

    2244 Hillside Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    Perched in the desirable West Hills of Central Point, this exceptional property offers space, versatility, and breathtaking views from the expansive deck, on nearly an acre with irrigation. Enjoy sweeping panoramas of the Rogue Valley, Roxy Ann Peak, and Mount McLoughlin from your own backyard. The main 1570 sqft home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full and 1 half bathrooms with a comfortable,

    Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    2244 Hillside Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /41

    $321,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    202 Corcoran Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,661

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbert Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    202 Corcoran Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /23

      Est $453,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      327 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Godley RE/MAX

  • /24

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    441 N 1st St, Central Point, OR 97502

    Turn key investment property. Two units; studio on one side and 2bd on the other. Each has their own separate yard and covered patio. Tastefully remodeled w/ beautiful wood floors, live in one rent out the other. Very large lot on a quite cul-de-sac with zoning that allows for 3 additional units. Buyer to verify with City and perform their own due diligence. Tons of potential with this property!

    Jason Foster Real Broker

    441 N 1st St, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /12

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    555 Freeman Rd Unit 105, Central Point, OR 97502

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rearrick John L. Scott Medford

    555 Freeman Rd Unit 105, Central Point, OR 97502

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home